Oct. 16, 2004  

Crosstable

Team Results

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: Lower Unrated

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Eric Vonderwell unr. VONDE 1 W19 W12 W3 W4 4.0 9 7.5 9.5 100 100
2 Matthew Bender unr. STTOM 2 W18 W28 D9 W23 3.5 6.5 5.5 4.25 66.5 66.5
3 J P Stedwill unr. PEAPE 1 W13 W8 L1 W10 3.0 10.5 8.5 6.5 125 125
4 Winston F Lindquister unr. PEAPE 1 W15 W22 W16 L1 3.0 9 8 5 100 100
5 Merritt Stott unr. WHTPE 2 L8 W30 W25 W13 3.0 7 6 3.5 25 25
6 Jordon Vonderwell unr. VONDE 2 W14 W25 W11 L12 3.0 6.5 5 5 0 0
7 Sarah Xu unr. PEAPE 1 D22 D10 W24 W11 3.0 6 5 4.5 0 0
8 Austin Coleman unr. STTOM 2 W5 L3 D14 W18 2.5 9 7.5 5.5 100 100
9 Kylie Vollmar unr. PEAPE 1 W29 W26 D2 U--- 2.5 6.5 6.5 3.25 100 100
10 Clint Russell unr. STTOM 2 D27 D7 W17 L3 2.0 9.5 5 4 100 100
11 Matthew Cole Mooty unr. WHTPE 2 W23 W19 L6 L7 2.0 8.5 4.5 2.5 100 100
12 Sebastyan Sullivan unr. PEAPE 0 L24 L1 X31 W6 2.0 8 4 3 200 200
13 Tommy Miller unr. PEAPE 2 L3 W31 W22 L5 2.0 8 4 1 100 100
14 Oscar Levine unr. PEAPE 1 L6 B--- D8 D16 2.0 7.5 4.5 2.25 100 100
15 Andrew Allar unr. STTOM 1 L4 D18 W23 D19 2.0 7 3 2.5 50 50
16 Bella Au unr. BELLA 0 W28 D20 L4 D14 2.0 7 3 2.25 50 50
17 Sierra Doss unr. PEAPE 2 L26 W29 L10 W24 2.0 6 3 1.5 0 0
18 Elizabeth A Lindquister unr. PEAPE 0 L2 D15 W20 L8 1.5 9.5 6 2.5 100 100
19 Chase Brooke unr. PEAPE 2 L1 L11 W30 D15 1.5 9 5 1.5 100 100
20 Veronica Schaidle unr. STTOM 0 L21 D16 L18 W27 1.5 7.5 5 2 100 100
21 Addison Bill unr. DUNLA 2 W20 Z27 U--- U--- 1.5 1.5 0 1.5 0 0
22 Cory Packard unr. WSHBL 1 D7 L4 L13 D30 1.0 9 6 1.75 100 100
23 Ashley Chen unr. PEAPE 0 L11 W24 L15 L2 1.0 8.5 5 1 75 75
24 Max Rutschke unr. STTOM 1 W12 L23 L7 L17 1.0 7.5 4.5 2 50 50
25 Nolan Janda unr. PEAPE 0 W31 L6 L5 U--- 1.0 7 4 0 133 133
26 Hannah Hernandez unr. STTOM 2 W17 L9 U--- U--- 1.0 5 2 2 133 133
27 Mason Brooke unr. PEAPE 0 D10 Z21 U--- L20 1.0 3.5 1.5 1 0 0
28 Carlos Revilla unr. PEAPE 0 L16 L2 D29 U--- 0.5 6.5 3 0.25 100 100
29 David Revilla unr. REVIL 0 L9 L17 D28 U--- 0.5 6 3 0.25 88.5 88.5
30 Nikhil Thota unr. CHTOK 1 U--- L5 L19 D22 0.5 5.5 2.5 0.5 66.5 66.5
31 Tyler Stone unr. STTOM 1 L25 L13 F12 U--- 0.0 3.5 1.5 0 0 0

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: K-1

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Niresh Kuganeswaran 544 PEAPE 1 W11 W4 W2 W5 4.0 8 7 8 361.5 410.5
2 Jyotsna Bitra 562 OKLBL 1 W9 W8 L1 W6 3.0 9 7.5 5 370.5 238.5
3 Scott W Wang 389 WILDE 1 W12 W6 L5 W4 3.0 6.5 6 4.5 288.5 277
4 Ethan P Thomas 256 MTCNO 1 W5 L1 W8 L3 2.0 10.5 5 3.5 466 430
5 Benjamin Hartman 652 FFCHR 0 L4 W11 W3 L1 2.0 10 5 4 468 340.5
6 Amanda M Au 100 PEAPE 1 W10 L3 W9 L2 2.0 9 4.5 3 273.5 352
7 Chaitanya Jujjavarapu 100 PEAPE 0 L8 D9 D10 W11 2.0 5.5 3 2.5 117.5 191
8 Jordan Angot 135 PEAPE 0 W7 L2 L4 D10 1.5 8.5 5.5 2.75 281 299.5
9 Davis E Altorfer 176 PEAPE 0 L2 D7 L6 W12 1.5 7.5 4.5 1.5 259.5 215.5
10 Nolan C Simmons 281 MTCNO 1 L6 D12 D7 D8 1.5 6 4 2 185.5 108.5
11 Riley J Holliger 173 PEAPE 1 L1 L5 W12 L7 1.0 8.5 4.5 0.5 344.5 349
12 Manu Vagunta 100 PEAPE 0 L3 D10 L11 L9 0.5 7 4 0.75 187 254.5

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: 2-3

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Aarish P Wadia 985 COLNO 3 W11 W8 W3 W2 4.0 10 8 10 850 849
2 George J Ruan 1180 GRDHL 3 W7 W9 W4 L1 3.0 11.5 9.5 7.5 916.5 808
3 Trevor J Merkley 883 PEAPE 2 W18 W10 L1 W11 3.0 8.5 8 4.5 705 640
4 John Y Tian 907 WSHBL 3 W15 W12 L2 W10 3.0 8.5 7 5.5 775.5 636
5 Thomas Irw Lebow 594 GRVNO 2 L9 W14 W12 W8 3.0 7.5 6 5.5 651 497
6 Kendall F S Koe 847 COLNO 2 W16 W13 L8 W9 3.0 7 6 5 708 633
7 Andrew Bates 649 COLNO 2 L2 W18 D19 W16 2.5 5 4.5 1.75 516.5 554.5
8 Nisha Kishore 738 PEAPE 2 W19 L1 W6 L5 2.0 10.5 6 3.5 761 656.5
9 Cassie L Gibbons 691 PEAPE 3 W5 L2 W16 L6 2.0 10 6 4 799 797
10 Matthew Nicklas 709 COLNO 2 W14 L3 W13 L4 2.0 9.5 5 3.5 743.5 621.5
11 Chase I Walbert 595 WSHBL 2 L1 W19 W17 L3 2.0 8.5 4 1.5 667.5 694
12 Garrett G Pitts 400 PEAPE 2 W17 L4 L5 W20 2.0 7.5 4 1.5 519.5 762.5
13 Benjamin Christian 537 PEAPE 2 W20 L6 L10 W17 2.0 6.5 3 1.5 478.5 776.5
14 Sushruth Pattekar 160 PEAPE 3 L10 L5 D18 W19 1.5 6 3 0.75 452.5 443.5
15 Jacob Erlickman 255 PEAPE 2 L4 L17 D20 W18 1.5 5 2 0.75 386.5 682
16 Reed T Altorfer 567 PEAPE 2 L6 W20 L9 L7 1.0 8 5 0.5 607.5 757
17 Paul Wang 708 GERHL 2 L12 W15 L11 L13 1.0 7.5 5.5 1.5 706 446.5
18 William Packard 271 WSHBL 3 L3 L7 D14 L15 0.5 8.5 5.5 0.75 622.5 486.5
19 Cassia K Frank 200 EPINO 2 L8 L11 D7 L14 0.5 8 5.5 1.25 603 535.5
20 Mitchell Pauley 842 GRVNO 2 L13 L16 D15 L12 0.5 6.5 4.5 0.75 669 439.5

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: 4-5

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Aaron D Schaidle 817 STTOM 4 W23 W13 W20 W2 4.0 5.5 5.5 6 599 453.5
2 Harsha Jujjavarapu 943 PEAPE 5 W19 W12 W3 L1 3.0 10 9 6 809.5 802
3 Aarron Ben Lebow 1117 GRVNO 4 W15 W4 L2 W9 3.0 10 8.5 7.5 844 732.5
4 Partha R Nookala 792 PEAPE 5 W7 L3 W19 W12 3.0 9 8 6 739.5 662
5 Kent R Frantz 1174 WSHBL 4 L12 W16 W23 W10 3.0 6 6 4 638.5 642
6 Michael P Braun 926 MTCNO 4 L17 W22 W18 W14 3.0 4.5 4 3.5 538 403.5
7 Cole B Frank 257 EPINO 4 L4 W21 W22 W23 3.0 4 4 1 471 506
8 Michael Nicklas 785 COLNO 4 L13 W23 W17 W21 3.0 3.5 3.5 1.5 523 471.5
9 Brandon Stites 976 NORTH 4 W21 W11 D10 L3 2.5 8.5 8 4.25 790.5 843
10 Sage J Cofield 845 GRVNO 4 W18 W17 D9 L5 2.5 7.5 6.5 3.25 761.5 841
11 Kevin Y Wang 745 GERHI 4 W20 L9 D21 W17 2.5 4.5 4 2.25 568 629.5
12 Charlie F Volz 693 MTCNO 5 W5 L2 W13 L4 2.0 11 6 5 907 799
13 Zachary Erlichman 287 PEAPE 4 W8 L1 L12 W19 2.0 10 5 4 717.5 719
14 Waleed M Aldadad 153 PEAPE 4 U--- B--- W16 L6 2.0 4.5 1.5 1.5 617 817.5
15 Brad Hendricksen 220 STTOM 5 L3 L18 B--- W22 2.0 4.5 1.5 0.5 593 654.5
16 Jay K Simmons 709 MTCNO 4 D22 L5 L14 W18 1.5 6.5 3.5 1.25 630.5 543.5
17 Dustin G Angot 614 PEAPE 4 W6 L10 L8 L11 1.0 11 8 3 798.5 825
18 Katherine Fickel 601 PEAPE 4 L10 W15 L6 L16 1.0 8.5 5.5 2 674 675
19 Marah C Bates 581 COLNO 5 L2 W20 L4 L13 1.0 8.5 5.5 1 736.5 571
20 Elizabeth Christian 263 PEAPE 4 L11 L19 L1 B--- 1.0 7.5 3.5 0 706 714
21 Ryan T Merkley 665 PEAPE 4 L9 L7 D11 L8 0.5 11 8 1.25 777.5 690.5
22 Madelin Altorfer 246 PEAPE 4 D16 L6 L7 L15 0.5 9 6 0.75 615 528
23 Ian R Dickerson 321 PEAPE 4 L1 L8 L5 L7 0.0 13 9 0 847 758

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: 6-8

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Dominick C Leali 1308 PEAPE 6 W15 W9 W2 W5 4.0 8.5 7.5 8.5 1050 1098
2 Malcolm P Wadia 1079 CHIDD 7 W17 W6 L1 W8 3.0 9.5 8.5 5.5 1010 926.5
3 Krishna Kallakuri 1019 CHIDD 7 W16 W4 L5 W9 3.0 8.5 7.5 6 955 1026.5
4 Dan Nibbelin 1144 MTCNO 7 W8 L3 W15 W7 3.0 8 7 5 1030.5 960.5
5 Luke Nayak 1318 MTCNO 6 D7 W10 W3 L1 2.5 11 9 6 1230 875.5
6 Patrick A Barnes 1162 BARNE 6 W12 L2 D7 W10 2.5 9 7 5 1043.5 766
7 Prashant S Guha 1002 WSHGI 6 D5 W13 D6 L4 2.0 9.5 5 4 915 1075
8 Max F Nelson 964 BLMBL 6 L4 W17 W11 L2 2.0 9 5 3 898 889.5
9 Felix Tsao 1138 PRKJH 7 W18 L1 W12 L3 2.0 9 5 2 943.5 863
10 Gabe Stephan 173 KINJH 6 W11 L5 W13 L6 2.0 8.5 4.5 3.5 794 1055
11 Scott Mc Gregor 1063 PEAPE 6 L10 W14 L8 W15 2.0 6.5 3.5 2.5 862.5 523.5
12 Varun Nath 810 PEAPE 6 L6 W18 L9 W14 2.0 6 3.5 1.5 700.5 679
13 Jonathan Tookey 677 LNCWA 7 D14 L7 L10 W16 1.5 6.5 4.5 1.75 813 445
14 Dustin P Porch 100 LNCWA 8 D13 L11 W18 L12 1.5 5.5 3.5 0.75 490 716.5
15 Siddharth Sathyam 857 CHIDD 8 L1 W16 L4 L11 1.0 10 6 1 966 1005
16 Alexander L Lindquister unr. PEAPE 6 L3 L15 W17 L13 1.0 6.5 3.5 1 722 706.5
17 Carley N Frank 273 EPINO 6 L2 L8 L16 W18 1.0 6 3 0 725 716
18 Andrew R Hendren 316 JEFCH 6 L9 L12 L14 L17 0.0 6.5 4.5 0 729.5 580

SwissSys Standings. Peoria Academy: Upper Unrated

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Kyle Mou unr. PEAPE 4 W15 W4 W5 W6 4.0 10 9 10 150 150
2 John Carroll unr. STTOM 7 W11 W14 W7 W13 4.0 7 5.5 7 33 33
3 Thomas Stone unr. STTOM 4 B--- W19 W11 D15 3.5 3 3 2.5 0 0
4 Trey Temple unr. STTOM 4 W20 L1 W14 W12 3.0 7 7 3 100 100
5 Sean Patrick unr. STTOM 5 W16 W20 L1 W17 3.0 6.5 6.5 2 100 100
6 Ben Grober unr. STTOM 4 W19 W18 W16 L1 3.0 6 5.5 2 100 100
7 Mike Kellery unr. LNCWA 7 H--- W8 L2 W9 2.5 9 9 5 200 200
8 Scot Caughey unr. STTOM 7 W12 L7 W18 D11 2.5 6 5.5 2.75 33 33
9 Daniel Schmidt unr. STTOM 4 W18 W13 D12 L7 2.5 6 5.5 2.75 33 33
10 Charlie Cain unr. STTOM 3 B--- D16 L13 W20 2.5 2.5 2.5 0.5 0 0
11 Issah Stedwill unr. PEAPE 3 L2 W17 L3 D8 1.5 11 7 2.25 191.5 191.5
12 Ian Christopher Beckler unr. WHTPE 3 L8 W15 D9 L4 1.5 9 6 2.25 100 100
13 Rebecca Vaughn unr. LNCWA 7 H--- L9 W10 L2 1.5 8.5 4.5 2.5 166.5 166.5
14 Avrey Thomas unr. LNCWA 3 H--- L2 L4 W19 1.5 7.5 3.5 0.5 200 200
15 Morgan Kolettis unr. PEAPE 4 L1 L12 D19 D3 1.0 9 5 2 166.5 166.5
16 Zaire Doss unr. PEAPE 3 L5 D10 L6 D18 1.0 8.5 5.5 1.5 100 100
17 Utsav Thota unr. CHTOK 3 U--- L11 W20 L5 1.0 4.5 1.5 0 66.5 66.5
18 Saaud Zuberi unr. GRVNO 3 L9 L6 L8 D16 0.5 9 6 0.5 100 100
19 Craig A Morris unr. GRVNO 3 L6 L3 D15 L14 0.5 8.5 5.5 0.5 116.5 116.5
20 Natalie Dong unr. GRVNO 3 L4 L5 L17 L10 0.0 9.5 6.5 0 100 100