March 8th, Peoria Academy

Peoria Academy 2003: K-3—Standings

K-3 Sec

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1st indv

George J Ruan

752

COSUR

1

W47

W39

W9

W8

4

2nd Indv

Spencer M Ludwig

972

GLENN

3

W63

W23

W16

W7

4

3rd indv

Zachary Lucas

642

GLENN

2

W51

W37

W24

W10

4

 

1st third

Jeremy S Braun

822

GLENN

3

W50

W62

W38

W13

4

2nd third

Harsh Jujjavarapu

582

PEAPE

3

W29

W15

W26

L2

3

3rd third

Warren L Zanoria

372

MONTE

3

W73

W20

W19

L1

3

 

1st  2nd

Elise T Cather

893

PRRNO

2

W41

W32

W31

W11

4

2nd 2nd

Katherine Fickel

497

PEAPE

2

W46

W25

L1

W43

3

3rd 2nd

Dustin Angot

242

PEAPE

2

W71

W21

W30

L3

3

 

1st 3rd

Sarah A Valentine

586

CLNNO

1

W34

W51

W33

W18

4

2nd 3rd

Rebecca Burkhead

100

PEAPE

1

W76

W60

W14

L6

3

3rd 3rd

Ethan S Hosbrough

596

MONTE

1

W56

W28

L13

W34

3

 

1st K

Trevor J Merkley

666

PEAPE

0

W64

L8

W63

W31

3

2nd K

Nisha Kishore

442

PEAPE

0

W35

W17

L4

L20

2

3rd K

Reed Altorfer

222

PEAPE

0

L4

L35

W61

W69

2

 

1st u 500

Rachel Lucas

269

GLENN

3

W52

W80

L3

D23

2.5

 

1st Unr

Daniel Parr

unr.

TREM

3

W27

L7

W68

W38

3

 

upset

Rebecca Burkhead

496pts

 

 

1st team

Glenn

 

2nd team

PraririeLand

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Name

Rtng

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

George J Ruan

752

1

W47

W39

W9

W8

4.0

2

Spencer M Ludwig

972

3

W63

W23

W16

W7

4.0

3

Zachary Lucas

642

2

W51

W37

W24

W10

4.0

4

Elise T Cather

893

2

W41

W32

W31

W11

4.0

5

Sarah A Valentine

586

1

W34

W51

W33

W18

4.0

6

Jeremy S Braun

822

3

W50

W62

W38

W13

4.0

7

Harsh Jujjavarapu

582

3

W29

W15

W26

L2

3.0

8

Warren L Zanoria

372

3

W73

W20

W19

L1

3.0

9

Katherine Fickel

497

2

W46

W25

L1

W43

3.0

10

Dustin Angot

242

2

W71

W21

W30

L3

3.0

11

Nathan C Moore

560

3

W65

W45

W12

L4

3.0

12

Matthew W Tsao

1048

3

W42

W22

L11

W32

3.0

13

Rebecca Burkhead

100

1

W76

W60

W14

L6

3.0

14

Ethan S Hosbrough

596

1

W56

W28

L13

W34

3.0

15

Daniel Parr

unr.

3

W27

L7

W68

W38

3.0

16

Robert Wes Ludwig

547

2

W77

W55

L2

W35

3.0

17

Jennifer L Morley

816

2

W48

L31

W42

W36

3.0

18

Richard Pearce

unr.

3

W74

W66

W37

L5

3.0

19

Jordan Kawczynski

591

3

W55

W67

L8

W33

3.0

20

Trevor J Merkley

666

0

W64

L8

W63

W31

3.0

21

Michael D Liu

592

3

W62

L10

W64

W44

3.0

22

Troy R Adams

521

2

W70

L12

W74

W40

3.0

23

Bradley Bernovich

559

2

W39

L2

W59

D24

2.5

24

Rachel Lucas

269

3

W52

W80

L3

D23

2.5

25

Chase L Wilson

646

2

W59

L9

W56

D28

2.5

26

Michael J Gibbons

277

3

W49

W74

L7

D30

2.5

27

Aaron D Schaidle

406

2

L15

D29

W57

W50

2.5

28

Ryan T Merkley

430

2

W53

L14

W67

D25

2.5

29

PJ Wounded Arrow

unr.

3

L7

D27

W75

W54

2.5

30

Samuel D Coon

579

2

W57

W68

L10

D26

2.5

31

Nisha Kishore

442

0

W35

W17

L4

L20

2.0

32

Joseph Weinrich

485

2

W69

L4

W45

L12

2.0

33

Colin M Pitt

288

1

W58

W70

L5

L19

2.0

34

Ian Dickerson

413

2

L5

W78

W53

L14

2.0

35

Sameer Manchanda

unr.

1

L31

W41

W52

L16

2.0

36

Kevin Y Wang

423

2

D40

W54

D43

L17

2.0

37

Anna Boggs

461

2

W78

L3

L18

W64

2.0

38

Jayme A Belsly

500

2

W80

W77

L6

L15

2.0

39

Waleed Aldadah

unr.

2

L23

L1

W70

W66

2.0

40

Evan Sherman-Hayes

unr.

2

D36

W61

D44

L22

2.0

41

Reed Altorfer

222

0

L4

L35

W61

W69

2.0

42

Nils F Redecker

233

3

L12

W71

L17

W65

2.0

43

Justice D Cassel

645

3

W79

D58

D36

L9

2.0

44

Paul Wang

374

0

D54

W75

D40

L21

2.0

45

Sahil Sabharwal

unr.

1

W72

L11

L32

W63

2.0

46

Jason Omo-Osagie

unr.

1

L9

D50

D66

W68

2.0

47

Saaya Nath

186

1

L1

L53

W76

W67

2.0

48

Albert Pierz

194

2

L17

D69

D65

W73

2.0

49

Connor Boyle

unr.

3

L26

L52

W79

W72

2.0

50

Cassie Gibbons

209

1

L6

D46

W58

L27

1.5

51

Zachary Erlichman

137

2

L3

L5

W78

D53

1.5

52

Benjamim Christian

294

0

L24

W49

L35

D56

1.5

53

Erin A. Sullivan

unr.

1

L28

W47

L34

D51

1.5

54

Daniel Sinclair

unr.

3

D44

L36

W60

L29

1.5

55

Garrett Pitts

unr.

0

L19

L16

W71

D62

1.5

56

Anthony Schneider

100

2

L14

W79

L25

D52

1.5

57

Elizabeth Christian

100

2

L30

B---

L27

D59

1.5

58

Alev Erhan

unr.

2

L33

D43

L50

W75

1.5

59

Georgia A West

178

3

L25

W81

L23

D57

1.5

60

Logan Parr

unr.

1

D61

L13

L54

W77

1.5

61

Ashley Montgomery

unr.

0

D60

L40

L41

X80

1.5

62

Gabriel D Potter

100

2

L21

L6

D80

D55

1.0

63

Thomas J Faulkner

232

2

L2

W76

L20

L45

1.0

64

Andrew Pearce

145

0

L20

W73

L21

L37

1.0

65

Nicholas Gibson

unr.

2

L11

D72

D48

L42

1.0

66

Jaimeson Chapin

318

3

D75

L18

D46

L39

1.0

67

Johnathan Tiessen

unr.

1

B---

L19

L28

L47

1.0

68

Sean Coventry

236

3

W81

L30

L15

L46

1.0

69

Max Roesler

unr.

0

L32

D48

D72

L41

1.0

70

Brian Rock

unr.

0

L22

L33

L39

W81

1.0

71

Kyle R Antonacci

100

3

L10

L42

L55

B---

1.0

72

Sandy Chadalavada

281

1

L45

D65

D69

L49

1.0

73

Jacob Erlichmann

unr.

0

L8

L64

W81

L48

1.0

74

Christopher Zhang

100

0

L18

L26

L22

D78

0.5

75

Imri Frenkel

unr.

1

D66

L44

L29

L58

0.5

76

Coda Emmett

unr.

1

L13

L63

L47

D79

0.5

77

Evan Webb

unr.

0

L16

L38

H---

L60

0.5

78

Kripa Guha

unr.

0

L37

L34

L51

D74

0.5

79

Alexandra Rhodes

139

0

L43

L56

L49

D76

0.5

80

Jordan Kneer

unr.

1

L38

L24

D62

F61

0.5

81

Tanner J Wilson

100

0

L68

L59

L73

L70

0.0

82

Nick Gibson

413

 

F---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

83

Daniel Sinclair

unr.

3

F---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

Peoria Academy 2003: 4-5—Standings

5-Apr

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1st Indv

Eric W Cather

1018

PRRNO

5

W19

W30

W5

W4

4

2nd Indv

Gordon J Ruan

1258

COSUR

5

W17

W29

W7

W6

4

3rd Indv

Felix Tsao

1028

PRRNO

5

D12

W32

W26

W15

3.5

 

1st 5th

Niel Pearson

unr.

COSUR

5

W16

W11

L2

W21

3

2nd 5th

T J Morley

889

PRRNO

5

W18

W27

L1

W24

3

3rd 5th

Craig Spanton

838

NRPBL

5

W36

L5

W29

W12

3

 

1st 4th

Dominick Ch Leali

1066

PEAPE

4

W22

W9

W8

L2

3

2nd 4th

Matthew A Burns

1046

CLNNO

4

W28

W21

W15

L1

3

3rd 4th

Kyle A Sullivan

737

COSUR

4

W14

W20

L4

W25

3

 

Und 500

Scott Akeson

315

PEAPE

5

L8

W22

W27

L9

2

 

Unrated

Sarah Lisenko

unr.

RANK

4

W23

L8

L16

W36

2

 

Upset

Daniel Burns

627

 

 

1st Team

Prairieland

 

2nd Team

Countryside

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Name

Rtng

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Eric W Cather

1018

5

W19

W30

W5

W4

4.0

2

Gordon J Ruan

1258

5

W17

W29

W7

W6

4.0

3

Felix Tsao

1028

5

D12

W32

W26

W15

3.5

4

Dominick Ch Leali

1066

4

W22

W9

W8

L1

3.0

5

Niel Pearson

unr.

5

W16

W11

L1

W21

3.0

6

Matthew A Burns

1046

4

W28

W21

W15

L2

3.0

7

T J Morley

889

5

W18

W27

L2

W24

3.0

8

Kyle A Sullivan

737

4

W14

W20

L4

W25

3.0

9

Max F Nelson

718

4

W33

L4

W28

W14

3.0

10

Max C Bielfeldt

729

4

L31

W18

W17

W16

3.0

11

Craig Spanton

838

5

W36

L5

W29

W12

3.0

12

Kirby M O'Brien

480

4

D3

W23

W13

L11

2.5

13

Austin S Penn

813

4

W34

D26

L12

W32

2.5

14

Scott Akeson

315

5

L8

W22

W27

L9

2.0

15

Scott A Mc Gregor

798

4

W25

W31

L6

L3

2.0

16

Varun Nath

617

4

L5

W34

W20

L10

2.0

17

Jonathan Tookey

568

5

L2

W35

L10

W33

2.0

18

Michael B Kelley

419

5

L7

L10

W35

W29

2.0

19

Alexander Harrison

477

5

L1

W33

L24

W30

2.0

20

Sarah Lisenko

unr.

4

W23

L8

L16

W36

2.0

21

Nicole R Moore

664

5

W37

L6

W31

L5

2.0

22

Eli A Hosbrough

555

4

L4

L14

W34

W31

2.0

23

Prashant S Guha

697

4

L20

L12

W37

W26

2.0

24

Sean Pat Stephens

658

4

L30

W36

W19

L7

2.0

25

Aditya Singh

148

4

L15

B---

W30

L8

2.0

26

Ashwin Parupalli

394

5

W32

D13

L3

L23

1.5

27

Cody L Fike

641

5

W38

L7

L14

D28

1.5

28

Gus C Demanes

483

4

L6

W37

L9

D27

1.5

29

Ian T Pierz

617

4

W35

L2

L11

L18

1.0

30

Nicholas Arbuckle

627

4

W24

L1

L25

L19

1.0

31

Daniel T Burns

102

5

W10

L15

L21

L22

1.0

32

James R Fickel

836

5

L26

L3

W36

L13

1.0

33

Chris Rice

172

4

L9

L19

B---

L17

1.0

34

Benjamim Schroeder

188

5

L13

L16

L22

B---

1.0

35

Peter Heidrich

unr.

5

L29

L17

L18

W37

1.0

36

Colin G Mc Gowan

409

5

L11

L24

L32

L20

0.0

37

Caitlyn Odel

unr.

4

L21

L28

L23

L35

0.0

38

Abhimanyu Singh

439

6

L27

U---

U---

U---

0.0

Peoria Academy 2003: 6-8—Standings

6-8 Sec

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1st Indv

Timothy Foote

1207

PJHNO

8

W13

W9

W7

W6

4

2nd Indv

Evan Cather

1213

PJHNO

7

W30

W5

W4

W3

4

3rd Indv

Matthew L May

1111

PJHNO

7

W32

W17

W8

L2

3

 

1st 8th

Benjamin Mic Egts

892

CHDNO

8

W31

L1

W20

W15

3

2nd 8th

Michael S Schertz

1047

PJHNO

8

L20

W12

W21

W14

3

3rd 8th

Matt Minor

unr.

MORJR

8

L5

W32

W23

L9

2

 

1st 7th

Eric A Meier

1057

PJHNO

7

W22

W14

L2

W16

3

2nd 7th

Ben A Moore

844

CHDNO

7

W15

L2

W22

W17

3

3rd 7th

Michael A Burns

905

CHDNO

7

W27

W23

W11

L1

3

 

1st 6th

Matthew G Kerolus

924

WSHGI

6

D24

L10

W30

W21

2.5

2nd 6th

Zachary M Mayne

462

PEAPE

6

W10

L7

L9

D27

1.5

3rd 6th

C J Elger

572

WSHGI

6

W25

L6

L15

D28

1.5

 

U 500

Erin E Kelly

323

LOUIS

8

L8

L25

W34

W31

2

 

Unrated

Darrell Coburn

unr.

VONST

8

W18

D11

L10

L12

1.5

 

Upset

Zachary Mayne

585

 

 

1st team

Parkside Jr High

 

2nd team

Chiddix Jr High

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Name

Rtng

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Timothy Foote

1207

8

W13

W9

W7

W6

4.0

2

Evan Cather

1213

7

W30

W5

W4

W3

4.0

3

Matthew L May

1111

7

W32

W17

W8

L2

3.0

4

Eric A Meier

1057

7

W22

W14

L2

W16

3.0

5

Ben A Moore

844

7

W15

L2

W22

W17

3.0

6

Michael A Burns

905

7

W27

W23

W11

L1

3.0

7

Derek Spanton

1037

7

W28

W20

L1

W18

3.0

8

Joshua T Jones

1040

7

W19

W16

L3

W13

3.0

9

Benjamin Mic Egts

892

8

W31

L1

W20

W15

3.0

10

Michael S Schertz

1047

8

L20

W12

W21

W14

3.0

11

Anthony Marshall

896

7

W26

D21

L6

W24

2.5

12

Matthew G Kerolus

924

6

D24

L10

W30

W21

2.5

13

Andrew J Ludwig

510

7

L1

W31

W25

L8

2.0

14

David J Sinclair

725

7

W33

L4

W29

L10

2.0

15

Matt Minor

unr.

8

L5

W32

W23

L9

2.0

16

Chris Tookey

713

7

W34

L8

W28

L4

2.0

17

Ravi Patel

630

8

W35

L3

W27

L5

2.0

18

Eric Yoder

715

8

L21

W24

W26

L7

2.0

19

Erin E Kelly

323

8

L8

L25

W34

W31

2.0

20

Zachary M Mayne

462

6

W10

L7

L9

D27

1.5

21

Darrell Coburn

unr.

8

W18

D11

L10

L12

1.5

22

William Strickland

473

7

L4

W33

L5

D25

1.5

23

C J Elger

572

6

W25

L6

L15

D28

1.5

24

Bryce E Johnson

372

8

D12

L18

W32

L11

1.5

25

Sam Mitchell

unr.

7

L23

W19

L13

D22

1.5

26

Michael Faulkner

223

6

L11

W30

L18

D29

1.5

27

David T Zagardo

268

7

L6

W34

L17

D20

1.5

28

Vincent Guaderrama

301

8

L7

W35

L16

D23

1.5

29

Abhimanyu Singh

439

6

U---

B---

L14

D26

1.5

30

Daniel Q Uher

566

7

L2

L26

L12

W33

1.0

31

Dustin P Porch

100

6

L9

L13

B---

L19

1.0

32

Ashcon J Gozloo

480

6

L3

L15

L24

B---

1.0

33

Anthony Lisenko

unr.

6

L14

L22

W35

L30

1.0

34

Jonathon Duren

unr.

7

L16

L27

L19

D35

0.5

35

Nick Dunne

unr.

7

L17

L28

L33

D34

0.5

Peoria Academy 2003: 9-12—Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1st

Brian W Messmore

889

EPCHS

10

W3

W6

W7

W2

4

2nd

Nate Warren

896

EPCHS

12

W4

W7

W6

L1

3

3rd

Brandon, Lang

unr.

EPCHS

9

L1

W5

W8

D6

2.5

 

1st 9

Tim Schlesinger

unr.

EPCHS

9

L7

L3

W4

W8

2

2nd 9

Josh Hilton

unr.

EPCHS

9

W8

L1

L2

D3

1.5

3rd 9

Michelle E Uher

174

BEDE

9

W5

L2

L1

L4

1

 

1st 11th

Lauren Bale

unr.

TREM

11

L2

W8

L5

W7

2

 

1s team 

East Peoria

 

2nd Team

St. Bede