click here to switch to the top finishers

Calvin Coolidge: K-3 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

Nathan P May

827

PRANO

3

W17

W22

W12

W4

4.0

8.5

7

10

24.5

2

Tyler J May

651

PRANO

0

W15

W11

W9

D3

3.5

10.5

8.5

9.5

27

3

Tim F Wert

694

TRVDO

2

W19

W6

D10

D2

3.0

11

9

8.5

27.5

4

Max Bielfeldt

unr.

PEAPE

3

W14

W26

W5

L1

3.0

10

9

9

27

5

Elise T Cather

580

PRANO

1

W25

W7

L4

W10

3.0

10

8.5

8

27.5

6

Max D Burling

295

PEAPE

2

W13

L3

W18

W12

3.0

9

7

7

24.5

7

Scott McGregor

unr.

PEAPE

3

W20

L5

W13

W23

3.0

8.5

7

7

19

8

Justice D Cassel

509

PEAPE

2

W16

L12

W15

W14

3.0

8

6

7

20.5

9

Dominick Leali

100

PEAPE

3

W27

W23

L2

W22

3.0

7.5

6.5

8

21

10

Austin Penn

450

PEAPE

3

W34

W18

D3

L5

2.5

9.5

8

8

23

11

Gus Demanes

unr.

PEAPE

3

W31

L2

W26

D16

2.5

7

6.5

6.5

18

12

Zachary H Bunch

392

MONPE

3

W30

W8

L1

L6

2.0

11

6

7

25

13

Eli Hosbrough

unr.

MONPE

2

L6

W19

L7

W26

2.0

9

5

4

21

14

Spencer Chestney

478

TRVDO

3

L4

W30

W24

L8

2.0

8.5

4.5

5

22

15

Christopher Montez

unr.

STPEH

3

L2

W29

L8

W27

2.0

8.5

4

4

21

16

Fletcher Molchin

unr.

STPEH

2

L8

W29

D22

D11

2.0

8

4

4.5

20.5

17

Varun Nath

unr.

PEAPE

3

L1

D21

D27

W28

2.0

8

3

3.5

18.5

18

Brittany Patterson

100

LINWA

3

W32

L10

L6

W33

2.0

7

3.5

5

18

19

Bradley Bernovich

unr.

LINWA

1

L3

L13

W32

W29

2.0

6.5

3

3

16

20

Caitlan Grombka-Murphy

380

MONPE

3

L7

L24

W31

W25

2.0

6.5

3

3

15.5

21

Riley Whitten

unr.

STPEH

2

L22

D17

D28

W24

2.0

6

3

3.5

16

22

Kory Griffith

337

LINWA

3

W21

L1

D16

L9

1.5

11

7

5

26

23

Warren Zanoria

105

MONPE

2

D24

L9

W33

L7

1.5

8.5

5.5

4

21.5

24

Gabrielle Healy

unr.

PEAPE

2

D23

W20

L14

L21

1.5

7.5

5.5

5

15.5

25

Kevin Wang

unr.

PEAPE

1

L5

D28

W30

L20

1.5

7

4

3.5

14.5

26

Justin A Robinson

174

LINWA

2

W28

L4

L11

L13

1.0

8.5

5.5

4

22

27

Trevor Jordan

unr.

MONPE

1

L9

D33

D17

L15

1.0

8

5

2.5

17

28

Kyle Antonacci

unr.

MONPE

2

L26

D25

D21

L17

1.0

6.5

4.5

2.5

14.5

29

Thomas Pearson

unr.

PEAPE

1

L15

L16

W31

L19

1.0

6.5

4.5

2

11.5

30

Candace Presley

unr.

LINWA

3

L12

L14

L25

W32

1.0

6

4

1

17

31

Courtney Spurgeon

100

LINWA

1

L11

L29

L20

B---

1.0

5.5

3

0

11.5

32

Padrick O'Brien

unr.

PEAPE

2

L18

D34

L19

L30

0.5

6.5

4.5

1.5

10.5

33

Katherine Fickel

unr.

PEAPE

1

U---

D27

L23

L18

0.5

4.5

2.5

1.5

11.5

34

Chandler Little

unr.

MONPE

3

L10

D32

U---

U---

0.5

3

0.5

1.5

9.5

Calvin Coolidge: 4-5 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

Matthew G Kerolus

unr.

GIFPE

5

W9

W2

W3

W5

4.0

8

7

10

22

2

James Fickel

unr.

PEAPE

4

W4

L1

W6

D3

2.5

10.5

9

6.5

27.5

3

Eric W Cather

1077

PRANO

4

W9

W5

L1

D2

2.5

9.5

8.5

7.5

24.5

4

Ashcon Gozloo

unr.

GIFPE

5

L2

D8

W7

W6

2.5

7

5.5

4.5

17

5

John Carroll

unr.

STPEH

4

W7

L3

W8

L1

2.0

9.5

4

6

22.5

6

Rosie Miriam Presley

112

LINWA

5

W8

D7

L2

L4

1.5

8

5.5

5.5

16

7

Jon Jon Pearson

unr.

PEAPE

4

L5

D6

L4

W9

1.5

7

4.5

2.5

18

8

Jennifer Ragan

unr.

PEAPE

4

L6

D4

L5

W9

1.5

7

4.5

2.5

18

9

Dustin Porch

unr.

LINWA

5

L3

L1

W7

L8

1.0

9.5

5.5

2

22.5

 

Calvin Coolidge: 6-8 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[O]

1

Evan Cather

1150

PRANO

6

W10

W6

W4

W3

4.0

10

8

10

25.5

2

Matthew L May

792

PRANO

6

W17

W7

D6

W8

3.5

7

6

9

19.5

3

Eric A Meier

981

PRANO

6

W15

W5

W8

L1

3.0

10.5

9

9

28

4

Brett A Spurgeon

793

LINWA

6

W20

W11

L1

W9

3.0

8

8

8

20.5

5

Kevin Kroeger

unr.

GIFPE

8

W12

L3

W16

W7

3.0

8

7

7

23

6

William Strickland

681

LINWA

6

W9

L1

D2

D11

2.0

11.5

5.5

5.5

29.5

7

Michael Kibler

798

LINWA

8

W14

L2

W13

L5

2.0

10.5

5

6

23

8

Steven T Burling

1071

PEAPE

7

W13

W16

L3

L2

2.0

9.5

5

7

26

9

Eeshan Kumar

unr.

GIFPE

8

L6

W10

W12

L4

2.0

9

4

5

20.5

10

Shane B Chestney

508

TRVDO

7

L1

L9

W18

W19

2.0

8

3

3

20

11

Lucas Michae Audo

587

PRANO

6

W18

L4

D15

D6

2.0

7.5

3.5

5.5

20.5

12

Daniel L Corray

669

LINWA

6

L5

W17

L9

W15

2.0

7.5

3.5

4

17

13

David J Sinclair

376

GIFPE

6

L8

W19

L7

W18

2.0

6

3

4

18

14

Tucker Bechtold

unr.

CALCO

6

L7

L15

W20

W16

2.0

4.5

2.5

3

14

15

Ben Long

260

LINWA

8

L3

W14

D11

L12

1.5

9

6

4

21.5

16

Chris Tookey

652

LINWA

6

W19

L8

L5

L14

1.0

8

5

4

19

17

Joshua Chelgren

unr.

PEAPE

7

L2

L12

L19

W20

1.0

6.5

3

1

15

18

Tommy Carroll

unr.

STPEH

6

L11

W20

L10

L13

1.0

6

4

3

12.5

19

Joshua Schulze-Hartley

unr.

RLAED

6

L16

L13

W17

L10

1.0

6

4

2

12

20

Mena Kerolus

unr.

RLAED

7

L4

L18

L14

L17

0.0

7

4

0

15