Feb 1st, 2003  Click here to switch to top finishers.

EPCHS Scholastic: K-3-- Team Standings

                                                                         

 

Code

Name

Score

1

PEAPE

Peoria Academy - Cnt: 21

10.0

 

 

Aaron D Schaidle 4.0

 

 

 

Trevor J Merkley 3.0

 

 

 

Harsha Jujjavarapu 3.0

 

2

WSHWA

Washington, Washington - Cnt: 5

9.5

 

 

Chase L Wilson 3.5

 

 

 

Jayme A Belsly 3.5

 

 

 

Bradley Bernovich 2.5

 

3

MNTPE

Montessori, Peoria - Cnt: 6

7.0

 

 

Ethan S Hosbrough 2.5

 

 

 

Warren L Zanoria 2.5

 

 

 

Jordan Kawczynski 2.0

 

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 4-5-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

PEAPE

Peoria Academy - Cnt: 5

10.0

 

 

James R Fickel 4.0

 

 

 

Scott A Mc Gregor 3.0

 

 

 

Kirby M O'Brien 3.0

 

2

MNTPE

Montessori, Peoria - Cnt: 3

6.0

 

 

Sean Pat Stephens 2.0

 

 

 

Ian T Pierz 2.0

 

 

 

Eli A Hosbrough 2.0

 

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 6-8-- Team Standings

 

No School had 2 entrants to make a qualifying team.

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 9-12-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

EPCHS

East Peoria High School - Cnt: 7

9.0

 

 

Jeremy L Woolard 3.0

 

 

 

Nate Warren 3.0

 

 

 

Brandon Lang 3.0

 

2

RCHPE

Richwoods High School - Cnt: 2

3.0

 

 

Aaron Kotewa 2.0

 

 

 

Matthew Willis 1.0

 

 

                                                                           

EPCHS Scholastic: K-3-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Aaron D Schaidle

406

PEAPE

2

W28

W10

W15

W4

4.0

2

Chase L Wilson

646

WSHWA

2

W12

W17

D8

W7

3.5

3

Jayme A Belsly

500

WSHWA

2

W27

W16

D7

W8

3.5

4

Harsha Jujjavarapu

582

PEAPE

3

W25

W9

W14

L1

3.0

5

Trevor J Merkley

666

PEAPE

0

W13

L14

W20

W17

3.0

6

Justice D Cassel

645

PRCHR

3

W20

L7

W19

W14

3.0

7

Ryan T Merkley

430

PEAPE

2

W31

W6

D3

L2

2.5

8

Katherine Fickel

497

PEAPE

2

W29

W22

D2

L3

2.5

9

Kevin Y Wang

423

PEAPE

2

W23

L4

W18

D10

2.5

10

Bradley Bernovich

559

WSHWA

2

W30

L1

W26

D9

2.5

11

Ethan S Hosbrough

596

MNTPE

1

D18

D21

D12

W16

2.5

12

Benjamin Christian

294

PEAPE

0

L2

W29

D11

W23

2.5

13

Warren L Zanoria

372

MNTPE

3

L5

W31

D21

W24

2.5

14

Joseph Weinrich

485

WSHWA

1

W26

W5

L4

L6

2.0

15

Jordan Kawczynski

591

MNTPE

3

D19

W32

L1

D21

2.0

16

Paul Wang

374

PEAPE

0

W24

L3

W25

L11

2.0

17

Nisha Kishore

442

PEAPE

0

W33

L2

W22

L5

2.0

18

Albert Pierz

194

MNTPE

2

D11

D19

L9

W30

2.0

19

Georgia A West

178

PEAPE

3

D15

D18

L6

W27

2.0

20

Reed Altorfer

222

PEAPE

0

L6

W28

L5

W29

2.0

21

Zachary Erlichman

137

PEAPE

2

H---

D11

D13

D15

2.0

22

Christopher Zhang

100

PEAPE

0

B---

L8

L17

W33

2.0

23

Garrett Pitts

unr.

PEAPE

0

L9

W30

D27

L12

1.5

24

Evan Sherman-Hayes

unr.

MNTPE

2

L16

D27

W32

L13

1.5

25

Alexandra Rhodes

139

PEAPE

0

L4

W33

L16

D26

1.5

26

Kyle R Antonacci

100

MNTPE

3

L14

B---

L10

D25

1.5

27

Elizabeth Christian

100

PEAPE

2

L3

D24

D23

L19

1.0

28

Brian Rock

unr.

PEAPE

0

L1

L20

D33

D32

1.0

29

Tanner J Wilson

100

WSHWA

0

L8

L12

B---

L20

1.0

30

Rebecca Burkhead

100

PEAPE

1

L10

L23

W31

L18

1.0

31

Max Roesler

unr.

PEAPE

0

L7

L13

L30

B---

1.0

32

Jacob Erlichmann

unr.

PEAPE

0

H---

L15

L24

D28

1.0

33

Cameo Hazelwood

unr.

PEAPE

0

L17

L25

D28

L22

0.5

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 4-5-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

James R Fickel

836

PEAPE

5

W6

W5

W2

W4

4.0

2

Scott A Mc Gregor

798

PEAPE

4

W3

W4

L1

W5

3.0

3

Kirby M O'Brien

480

PEAPE

4

L2

W7

W6

W8

3.0

4

Sean Pat Stephens

658

MNTPE

4

W7

L2

W8

L1

2.0

5

Ian T Pierz

617

MNTPE

4

W8

L1

W9

L2

2.0

6

Eli A Hosbrough

555

MNTPE

4

L1

W9

L3

B---

2.0

7

Scott Akeson

315

PEAPE

5

L4

L3

B---

W9

2.0

8

Chris Rice

172

PEAPE

4

L5

B---

L4

L3

1.0

9

Aditya Singh

148

PRKLL

4

B---

L6

L5

L7

1.0

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 6-8-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Total

1

David T Zagardo

268

ZAGAR

7

W2

W3

W4

3.0

2nd

Ryan J Hubbert

446

CNTWA

7

L1

W4

D3

1.5

2nd

Abhimanyu Singh

439

WAGIF

6

W4

L1

D2

1.5

4

Dustin P Porch

100

WSHWA

6

L3

L2

L1

0.0

 

EPCHS Scholastic: 9-12-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Jeremy L Woolard

1751

EPCHS

11

W6

W4

L3

W5

3.0

2

Brandon Lang

1335

EPCHS

9

W7

L5

W6

W3

3.0

3

Brian W Messmore

889

EPCHS

10

W9

W8

W1

L2

3.0

4

Nate Warren

896

EPCHS

12

W10

L1

W5

W8

3.0

5

Brandon Cumming

unr.

EPCHS

9

W8

W2

L4

L1

2.0

6

Aaron Kotewa

643

RCHPE

10

L1

W9

L2

W10

2.0

7

Jonathan Cochran

633

NTRPE

10

L2

W10

L8

W9

2.0

8

Matthew Willis

679

RCHPE

10

L5

L3

W7

L4

1.0

9

Tim Schlesinger

unr.

EPCHS

9

L3

L6

D10

L7

0.5

10

Josh Hilton

unr.

EPCHS

9

L4

L7

D9

L6

0.5