Switch to Team Standings

January 31, 2004 East Peoria Scholastic Results

SwissSys Standings. East Peoria: K-3

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Kevin Y Wang 634 3 W27 W7 W16 W6 4.0 9.5 8 9.5 397.5 384.5
2 Chase L Wilson 754 3 W15 W26 W17 W4 4.0 8.5 7 8.5 379 434.5
3 Joseph Weinrich 604 2 W36 W29 W5 W19 4.0 7 6.5 7.5 315 364.5
4 Cassie L Gibbons 660 2 W22 W19 W8 L2 3.0 11 9 7 504 425
5 Aaron D Schaidle 720 3 W18 W12 L3 W13 3.0 10.5 8.5 6.5 537 438.5
6 Nisha Kishore 679 1 W28 W20 W13 L1 3.0 9.5 8 5.5 454.5 438.5
7 Evan Sherman-Hayes 360 3 W35 L1 W14 W17 3.0 9 8 5 372.5 355
8 Reed T Altorfer 424 1 W38 W14 L4 W24 3.0 8 7 5 292 334
9 Dustin G Angot 533 3 L14 W11 W27 W20 3.0 8 6.5 6 318 361
10 Alev Erhan 285 3 W41 L13 W21 W16 3.0 6.5 6 4.5 251.5 307.5
11 Ethan Hosbrough 654 2 D23 L9 W32 W18 2.5 8 7 4.5 359.5 249
12 Rebecca Burkhead 382 2 W30 L5 D15 W28 2.5 8 6.5 4 320.5 314.5
13 Jayme A Belsly 550 3 W25 W10 L6 L5 2.0 11 6 5 512 470.5
14 Sahil Sabharwal unr. 2 W9 L8 L7 W37 2.0 10 6 4 394.5 338.5
15 Albert C Pierz 245 3 L2 W34 D12 D25 2.0 10 4.5 3.75 390 353.5
16 Garrett G Pitts 399 1 W40 W21 L1 L10 2.0 9.5 5 3 404.5 300
17 Niresh Kuganeswaran 457 0 W31 W32 L2 L7 2.0 9.5 4.5 3 402.5 333
18 Anthony Schneider 219 3 L5 W23 W26 L11 2.0 9 4.5 3.5 385.5 473.5
19 Paul Wang 365 1 W39 L4 W29 L3 2.0 9 4.5 2.5 411.5 384.5
20 Benjamin Christian 362 1 W33 L6 W36 L9 2.0 8 4.5 2.5 333 346
21 Logan Wilde unr. 2 W24 L16 L10 W36 2.0 7.5 4 3 238 282.5
22 Louis Griffith 157 0 L4 D30 W35 D26 2.0 7 3 2.5 234.5 280.5
23 Brian C Rock 145 1 D11 L18 D31 W39 2.0 6.5 3.5 3 253 248
24 Ian R Dickerson 347 3 L21 W40 W37 L8 2.0 6.5 3 2 201.5 185.5
25 Sarah Crowe unr. 1 L13 D35 W41 D15 2.0 5.5 3 2 201 198.5
26 Trevor W Jordan 376 3 W34 L2 L18 D22 1.5 9.5 5.5 2.5 423 302.5
27 Davis E Altorfer 100 0 L1 W39 L9 D34 1.5 9 5 1.75 371.5 311.5
28 Noah Belsly 208 0 L6 D33 W30 L12 1.5 8.5 5.5 2.25 307 305
29 Elizabeth Christian 274 3 W37 L3 L19 D31 1.5 8.5 4.5 1.75 336.5 281
30 Christopher Ackerman unr. 3 L12 D22 L28 W41 1.5 6.5 4 1.5 211.5 186.5
31 Jordan Angot unr. 0 L17 D41 D23 D29 1.5 6 4 2 192.5 219
32 Tanner J Wilson 100 1 B--- L17 L11 D33 1.5 6 3.5 0.75 275 394.5
33 Reilly Foes unr. 0 L20 D28 D38 D32 1.5 5.5 3.5 2 162.5 167.5
34 Elliot Berche unr. 0 L26 L15 W40 D27 1.5 5.5 3.5 1.75 178 180
35 Sheila Ferguson unr. 3 L7 D25 L22 D38 1.0 8 5 1.5 233.5 178.5
36 Amanda M Au 100 0 L3 B--- L20 L21 1.0 8 4 0 472 416
37 Sophie Lee unr. 0 L29 W38 L24 L14 1.0 6.5 4.5 1 171.5 237.5
38 Chaitanya Jujjavarapu unr. 0 L8 L37 D33 D35 1.0 6.5 3.5 1.25 149.5 133.5
39 Kripa Guhja unr. 1 L19 L27 B--- L23 1.0 5.5 3.5 0 278.5 203
40 Alexandra Slane unr. 0 L16 L24 L34 B--- 1.0 5.5 3.5 0 170 275
41 Hannah Hienz unr. 0 L10 D31 L25 L30 0.5 8 5 0.75 227.5 172

SwissSys Standings. East Peoria: 4-5

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Dominick Leali 1162 5 W2 W12 W4 W3 4.0 9.5 9 10 752.5 585
2 Eli A Hosbrough 635 5 L1 W7 W8 W5 3.0 10 8.5 6.5 774 840.5
3 Varun Nath 774 5 W8 W9 W6 L1 3.0 9 7.5 6 663 595
4 Kirby M O'Brien 645 5 W10 W14 L1 W6 3.0 8.5 7.5 4 594 548.5
5 Scott Mc Gregor 966 5 W9 D11 W7 L2 2.5 8 6.5 4.75 709.5 685
6 Michael Gibbons 396 4 W11 W10 L3 L4 2.0 9 4.5 3.5 597 579
7 Harsha Jujjavarapu 933 4 W14 L2 L5 W11 2.0 8 4 1.5 696.5 660.5
8 Aditya Singh 302 5 L3 B--- L2 W13 2.0 7 4 0.5 624 503
9 Michael D Liu 521 4 L5 L3 B--- W12 2.0 6 3 1 672.5 675.5
10 Matthew Murphy unr. 4 L4 L6 W13 B--- 2.0 6 3 0.5 429.5 380
11 Sean Stephens 651 5 L6 D5 W12 L7 1.5 7 4.5 2.25 605.5 645.5
12 Adam Crowe 287 4 B--- L1 L11 L9 1.0 7 3 0 767.5 778
13 Claire M Delzell 100 4 H--- U--- L10 L8 0.5 3 1.5 0 308 274.5
14 Sam T Hipp 390 5 L7 L4 U--- U--- 0.0 5 2 0 734 789

SwissSys Standings. East Peoria: 6-8

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Collyn T Fike 1112 4 W14 W9 D2 W5 3.5 10 8.5 8.25 858 768.5
2 Sajjan Gayam 748 8 W15 W3 D1 W7 3.5 9.5 8.5 7.75 755 812
3 Chris Tookey 883 8 W12 L2 W4 W9 3.0 10.5 8.5 7 821.5 750.5
4 Nirbhay Dhapodka unr. 8 W10 W14 L3 W8 3.0 8.5 7 5.5 736.5 760.5
5 Prashant S Guha 1019 5 W17 W13 W8 L1 3.0 7 7 3.5 725 707
6 Cody L Fike 690 6 L13 W15 W10 W11 3.0 6.5 5.5 5 550 609
7 Zachary M Mayne 824 7 W11 L8 W12 L2 2.0 9.5 4 4 716 625
8 Jonathan Tookey 736 6 W16 W7 L5 L4 2.0 9 5 3 707.5 763
9 Ashwin Parupalli 758 6 W18 L1 W13 L3 2.0 8 4.5 1.5 683 690.5
10 William Strickland 873 8 L4 W17 L6 W15 2.0 7 4 1 625.5 601.5
11 Michael B Kelley 480 6 L7 W16 W17 L6 2.0 6 3 1 497 522.5
12 Abhimanyu Singh 537 7 L3 W18 L7 W17 2.0 5 2 0 477 536.5
13 Andy Madsen unr. 7 W6 L5 L9 D14 1.5 9.5 6.5 3.75 778.5 754
14 Daniel Q Uher 550 8 L1 L4 W18 D13 1.5 8 4.5 0.75 712 709.5
15 Tyler Steinfeldt unr. 7 L2 L6 W16 L10 1.0 9.5 6 1 703.5 640
16 Joey Puhr unr. 8 L8 L11 L15 W18 1.0 5 3 0 445.5 439.5
17 Stevie Puhr unr. 6 L5 L10 L11 L12 0.0 9 6 0 658 727
18 Garrett Schwab unr. 6 L9 L12 L14 L16 0.0 6.5 4.5 0 525.5 523.5

SwissSys Standings. East Peoria: 9-12

# Name Rtng Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Michael E Kibler 870 10 W6 W11 W3 W2 4.0 9.5 8 9.5 791.5 837.5
2 Suhail Rustom unr. 10 W9 W5 W4 L1 3.0 12 10 8 936 846
3 Danny Bridgeman 1089 9 W13 W12 L1 W6 3.0 9 7.5 5 755 545
4 Keith M Sanders 877 12 W10 W7 L2 W11 3.0 8.5 7 5.5 742.5 825
5 Brian W Messmore 1085 11 W14 L2 W8 W7 3.0 8 7 5 822 740
6 Dewey Kim unr. 9 L1 W13 W9 L3 2.0 10.5 5 3.5 797 715.5
7 Brandon Lang 1156 10 W8 L4 W14 L5 2.0 9 5 3 870.5 680
8 David Bridgeman 498 11 L7 W10 L5 W14 2.0 8 4 3 824 774.5
9 Josh D Hilton 552 10 L2 W15 L6 W12 2.0 7 3.5 2 650 551
10 Kelsey Duffey unr. 9 L4 L8 W16 W15 2.0 5.5 2.5 0.5 469 597.5
11 Tim Schlesinger 501 10 W15 L1 D12 L4 1.5 9 5 1.25 728.5 547.5
12 Jeffrey A Arbisi 244 8 W16 L3 D11 L9 1.5 6.5 3.5 0.75 489 739
13 Erin E Kelly 352 9 L3 L6 D15 W16 1.5 5.5 2.5 0.25 471.5 704.5
14 Michelle E Uher 260 10 L5 W16 L7 L8 1.0 7 4 0 668 888.5
15 Kelly Ballard unr. 10 L11 L9 D13 L10 0.5 7 5 0.75 547 500.5
16 Brett M Wiley 815 9 L12 L14 L10 L13 0.0 6 4 0 632 363