East Peoria: K-3 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[P]

1

Scott McGregor

unr.

PEAPE

3

W19

W14

W10

W5

4.0

9.5

10

7.5

367

2

Sean Stephens

unr.

MNTPE

3

W22

W16

W13

W4

4.0

9

10

7

408

3

Dominick Leali

100

PEAPE

3

W29

W17

W7

W15

4.0

8

10

7

121

4

Brittany Spurgeon

577

WSHWA

3

W8

W33

W18

L2

3.0

11

9

9

462.5

5

Zachary H Bunch

392

MNTPE

3

W38

W6

W15

L1

3.0

10

9

9

393.5

6

Varun Nath

unr.

PEAPE

3

W25

L5

W14

W16

3.0

8.5

7

7

355.5

7

Caitlan Grombka-Murphy

380

MNTPE

3

W35

W27

L3

W18

3.0

8

8

7.5

231

8

Eli Hosbrough

unr.

MNTPE

3

L4

W38

W23

W13

3.0

7.5

6

6.5

316

9

Kevin Wang

unr.

PEAPE

1

L14

W30

W25

W36

3.0

5

6

4.5

156.5

10

Michael D Liu

539

MNTPE

2

D21

W23

L1

W26

2.5

9

6

7.5

339.5

11

Adam Crowe

unr.

STLOU

2

W39

L13

W17

D12

2.5

7.5

6.5

6.5

147.5

12

Katherine Fickel

unr.

PEAPE

1

L20

W29

W19

D11

2.5

7.5

5.5

6.5

108.5

13

Justice D Cassel

509

PEAPE

2

W28

W11

L2

L8

2.0

11

7

5.5

414.5

14

Jordan Kawczynski

361

MNTPE

2

W9

L1

L6

W32

2.0

11

5

6

432.5

15

Bradley Bernovich

unr.

WSHWA

1

W26

W20

L5

L3

2.0

10.5

7

5

255

16

Jayme A Belsly

424

WSHWA

1

W30

L2

W28

L6

2.0

9.5

6

4.5

393

17

Trevor Jordan

unr.

MNTPE

1

W32

L3

L11

W20

2.0

9.5

5

4.5

180.5

18

Westin Joos

unr.

PEAPE

3

W24

W31

L4

L7

2.0

9

7

5

247.5

19

Esther Tuttle

unr.

MNTPE

3

L1

W32

L12

W31

2.0

8.5

4

3.5

212.5

20

Steven Trueblood

unr.

STPAT

3

W12

L15

W31

L17

2.0

7.5

6

4

91

21

Austin Penn

unr.

PEAPE

3

D10

L25

W27

D24

2.0

7.5

4.5

3.5

257

22

Courtney Spurgeon

100

WSHWA

1

L2

L26

W34

W30

2.0

7.5

3

2.5

230

23

Brittany Patterson

100

WSHWA

3

B---

L10

L8

W29

2.0

6.5

4

3.5

318

24

Warren Zanoria

105

MNTPE

2

L18

W35

D26

D21

2.0

6

4.5

3.5

169.5

25

Ian T Pierz

450

MNTPE

3

L6

W21

L9

D27

1.5

9.5

3.5

6.5

375

26

Kirby O'Brien

unr.

PEAPE

3

L15

W22

D24

L10

1.5

8.5

4

6

270

27

Michael Bowman

unr.

STLOU

3

W37

L7

L21

D25

1.5

7.5

4.5

4.5

201

28

Ethan Hosbrough

unr.

MNTPE

0

L13

W39

L16

D35

1.5

5.5

3.5

3.5

200

29

Chandler Little

unr.

MNTPE

3

L3

L12

W35

L23

1.0

8.5

2

4.5

211

30

Albert Pierz

unr.

MNTPE

1

L16

L9

W37

L22

1.0

8

2

5

263

31

Jonathan Click

unr.

STLOU

2

W34

L18

L20

L19

1.0

7

4

5

118

32

Michael Gibbons

unr.

PEAPE

2

L17

L19

W36

L14

1.0

6.5

2

4.5

155.5

33

Gus Demanes

unr.

PEAPE

3

W36

L4

U---

U---

1.0

3.5

4

0.5

285

34

Alev Erhan

unr.

PEAPE

1

L31

U---

L22

B---

1.0

3

0

1

131

35

William Cooper

unr.

WSHWA

3

L7

L24

L29

D28

0.5

7.5

0.5

4.5

138.5

36

Chloe Knight

unr.

MNTPE

1

L33

D37

L32

L9

0.5

7

1.5

4

172.5

37

Madeline Altorfer

unr.

PEAPE

1

L27

D36

L30

U---

0.5

3

1.5

1.5

65.5

38

Aaron Schaidle

unr.

PEAPE

1

L5

L8

F---

U---

0.0

6

0

3

467.5

39

Gabriel Potter

unr.

PEAPE

1

L11

L28

U---

U---

0.0

4

0

1.5

180

 

East Peoria: K-3 -- Team Standings

          Code     Name     Score   TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[P]

1         PEAPE   Peoria Academy, Peoria IL     11       26       27       21.5     281         

2         MNTPE   Montessori, Peoria IL 10       27       27       23.5     344     

3         WSHWA   Washington, Washington, IL    7         31       22       18.5     370         

4         STLOU   St. Louis School of Princeton, IL    5         22       15       16          155.5  

5         STPAT   ST Patricks, Washington, IL   2         7.5      6         4         91         

East Peoria: 4-5 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[P]

1

James Fickel

unr.

PEAPE

4

W2

W5

W4

D3

3.5

9.5

9.5

7.5

442

2

Patrick K Grillot

332

STPAT

5

L1

W6

W8

W4

3.0

7.5

6

6.5

238

3

Jon Jon Pearson

unr.

PEAPE

4

W5

L8

W7

D1

2.5

7.5

6.5

6.5

235.5

4

Jennifer Ragan

unr.

PEAPE

4

W6

W7

L1

L2

2.0

8.5

7

4

276.5

5

Sebastian Whiting

232

STPAT

4

L3

L1

W6

W7

2.0

8

3

3.5

274

6

Dustin Porch

unr.

WSHWA

5

L4

L2

L5

W8

1.0

8

1

5

320.5

7

Jon Tookey

unr.

WSHWA

4

W8

L4

L3

L5

1.0

7.5

4

5

317.5

8

Matthew S Pierz

393

MNTPE

5

L7

W3

L2

L6

1.0

7.5

3

4.5

273

 

East Peoria: 4-5 -- Team Standings

          Code     Name     Score   TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[P]

1         PEAPE   Peoria Academy, Peoria IL     8         25.5     23       18       318         

2         STPAT   St. Patricks, Washington, IL 5         15.5     9         10       256         

3         WSHWA   Washington, Washington IL     2         15.5     5         10       319         

4         MNTPE   Montessori, Peoria, IL          1         7.5      3         4.5      273         

 

East Peoria: 6-8 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[P]

1

Michael Kibler

798

WSHWA

8

W12

W6

W4

W2

4.0

8

10

8

600

2

Justin M Junk

816

STPAT

8

W7

W3

W5

L1

3.0

11.5

9

9.5

753.5

3

Chris Tookey

652

WSHWA

6

W11

L2

W8

W6

3.0

7.5

7

7

552.5

4

Daniel L Corray

669

WSHWA

6

W10

W12

L1

W7

3.0

7

8

7

540

5

David J Sinclair

376

WSGPE

6

B---

W8

L2

W10

3.0

6

7

6

529

6

Josh Hartley

unr.

RLLPE

6

W9

L1

W12

L3

2.0

9

6

5

618.5

7

Andrew Lagouros

543

PEAPE

7

L2

W10

W9

L4

2.0

9

5

5

562

8

Brett A Spurgeon

793

WSHWA

6

W13

L5

L3

W11

2.0

7

5

3.5

450

9

William Strickland

681

WSHWA

6

L6

W11

L7

W12

2.0

4.5

4

2.5

447

10

Daniel Uher

unr.

STLOU

6

L4

L7

W13

L5

1.0

8.5

2

5.5

505.5

11

Suzanne Click

unr.

STLOU

6

L3

L9

B---

L8

1.0

7

1

4

558.5

12

Joseph Bowman

unr.

STLOU

6

L1

L4

L6

L9

0.0

11

0

7

686

13

Michelle Uher

unr.

STLOU

8

L8

U---

L10

U---

0.0

3

0

1

386.5

 

East Peoria: 6-8 -- Team Standings

          Code     Name     Score   TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[P]

1         WSHWA   Washington, Washington IL     10       22.5     25       22       564         

2         STPAT   St. Patricks, Washington, IL 3         11.5     9         9.5          753.5  

3         WSGPE   Washington Gifted, Peoria     3         6         7         6         529         

4         STLOU   St. Louis of Princeton, IL    2         26.5     3         16.5     583         

5         RLLPE   Rolling Acres,Peoria        2          9         6         5          618.5  

6         PEAPE   Peoria Academy, Peoria          2         9         5         5         562         

 

East Peoria: 9-12 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[P]

1

Jeremy Wollard

unr.

EPCHS

10

W7

W6

W3

W2

4.0

7

10

6.5

241

2

Robert Edwin Schaich

unr.

NTDPE

12

W6

W4

W5

L1

3.0

9

9

8

191

3

Brian Messmore

466

EPCHS

9

B---

W5

L1

W4

3.0

8

7

8

249

4

Nate Warren

unr.

EPCHS

11

W8

L2

W9

L3

2.0

8.5

6

4

237

5

Nuri Crayton

unr.

NTDPE

9

W9

L3

L2

W8

2.0

8.5

5

4

237

6

Stephanie Erwin

unr.

EPCHS

12

L2

L1

L8

W7

1.0

9

1

5

241

7

Mandi Coombs

unr.

EPCHS

12

L1

L9

B---

L6

1.0

6.5

1

2.5

177

8

Johnathan Andrew Cochran

unr.

NTDPE

9

L4

U---

W6

L5

1.0

5

2

3

82.5

9

Andrea Bustinza

unr.

EPCHS

12

L5

W7

L4

U---

1.0

4.5

3

2.5

77

 

East Peoria: 9-12 -- Team Standings

          Code     Name     Score   TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[M] TBrk[P]

1         EPCHS   East Peoria CHS         9         23.5     23       18.5     242     

2         NTDPE   Notre Dame, Peoria IL 6         22.5     16       15       170     

 

 

East Peoria: Crossround Pairings -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[P]

1

Brian Messmore

466

EPCHS

9

W6

U---

1.0

0.5

2

0

66

2

Brittany Patterson

100

WSHWA

3

W7

U---

1.0

0.5

2

0

0

3

David J Sinclair

376

WSGPE

6

W5

U---

1.0

0

2

0

0

4

Suzanne Click

unr.

STLOU

6

U---

W5

1.0

0

1

0

0

5

Michelle Uher

unr.

STLOU

8

L3

L4

0.0

3

0

1.5

413

6

Johnathan Andrew Cochran

unr.

NTDPE

9

L1

U---

0.0

1.5

0

0

516

7

Alev Erhan

unr.

PEAPE

1

L2

U---

0.0

1.5

0

0

400