SwissSys Standings. Montessori 2003: K-3

Switch to Team Scores

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Tot

TBrk[S]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[R]

TBrk[P]

TBrk[A]

1

George J Ruan

879

CNTCH

2

W30

W6

W7

W4

4.0

10.5

9

10.5

563.5

535

2

Ethan S Hosbrough

559

MNTPE

2

W27

D13

W12

W15

3.5

9.5

7.5

8.25

432

427.5

3

Bradley Bernovich

637

WSHWA

3

W22

D18

W17

W5

3.5

9

7

8

512.5

346

4

Chase L Wilson

757

WSHWA

3

W21

W16

W10

L1

3.0

11.5

9.5

7.5

610

550

5

Kevin Y Wang

540

GRMGR

3

W37

W11

W8

L3

3.0

10.5

9.5

7

529

569.5

6

Joseph Weinrich

550

WSHWA

2

W40

L1

W23

W19

3.0

9

8

5

451

369.5

7

Ryan T Merkley

602

PRAPE

3

W42

W25

L1

W21

3.0

8.5

8

5

429.5

374

8

Nisha Kishore

709

PRAPE

1

W32

W20

L5

W17

3.0

8.5

7

5.5

472

372.5

9

Patrick Wong

719

CNTCH

3

W23

L17

W14

W18

3.0

8.5

6.5

6.5

434.5

291

10

Sameer Manchanda

626

CNTCH

2

W36

W19

L4

W25

3.0

8

7

5

409.5

366.5

11

Aaron D Schaidle

739

PRAPE

3

W26

L5

W37

W20

3.0

8

7

5

405.5

329

12

Paul Wang

271

GRMGR

1

W33

D15

L2

W30

2.5

9

7.5

4.25

353

355.5

13

Chet Griffith

unr.

WSHWA

2

W39

D2

D18

D16

2.5

8.5

8

5

412

432

14

Garrett G Pitts

241

PRAPE

1

D31

W24

L9

W32

2.5

8

6.5

4.25

266.5

333

15

Jayme A Belsly

560

WSHWA

3

W45

D12

W31

L2

2.5

7.5

7.5

2.75

322.5

247.5

16

Colin M Pitt

473

CNTCH

2

W43

L4

W38

D13

2.5

7

6.5

2.75

353.5

343.5

17

Cassie L Gibbons

368

PRAPE

2

W28

W9

L3

L8

2.0

11.5

6

5

504

554

18

Evan Sherman-Hayes

337

MNTPE

3

W41

D3

D13

L9

2.0

10

5.5

4

445.5

472

19

Reed T Altorfer

315

PRAPE

1

W29

L10

W27

L6

2.0

10

5

4

438

429

20

Jason Omo-Osagie

386

CNTCH

2

W44

L8

W22

L11

2.0

8.5

5

2.5

382.5

397

21

Erin A Sullivan

223

CNTCH

2

L4

W41

W33

L7

2.0

8.5

4.5

2.5

371.5

357.5

22

Madeline Altorfer

140

PRAPE

3

L3

W28

L20

W37

2.0

8.5

4

3

358.5

342

23

Benjamin Christian

219

PRAPE

1

L9

W43

L6

W31

2.0

8

4.5

2

333

357.5

24

Albert Pierz

256

MNTPE

3

D34

L14

W35

D26

2.0

8

4

3.25

218.5

143.5

25

Trevor W Jordan

294

MNTPE

3

W38

L7

W36

L10

2.0

8

4

2

348

353.5

26

Anthony Schneider

197

SLPPR

3

L11

D33

W34

D24

2.0

8

3.5

3.25

217.5

274.5

27

Victor Griffith

unr.

WSHWA

3

L2

W39

L19

W38

2.0

7

3

2

293

329.5

28

Ryan Kuck

unr.

CNTCH

3

L17

L22

W41

W36

2.0

6

3

2

222

152

29

Fred Stavins

unr.

CNTCH

3

L19

L36

W39

W40

2.0

4.5

2

2

134.5

210

30

Alev Erhan

231

PRAPE

3

L1

W40

D32

L12

1.5

9

5

1.75

426.5

353

31

Akhila Thota

unr.

KLLPE

3

D14

W34

L15

L23

1.5

8.5

6

2.75

297

262.5

32

Sandy Chadalavada

196

MNTPE

2

L8

W44

D30

L14

1.5

7.5

4.5

1.25

315

295

33

Niresh [Rish] Kuganeswaren

unr.

PRAPE

0

L12

D26

L21

W44

1.5

7

4.5

1.5

257.5

172.5

34

Femi Oladipupo

unr.

PRAPE

2

D24

L31

L26

W43

1.5

6

4

1.5

139.5

153.5

35

Addison Price

105

PRAPE

1

H---

U---

L24

W42

1.5

2.5

0.5

1

71

178

36

Elizabeth Christian

100

PRAPE

3

L10

W29

L25

L28

1.0

9

6

2

331

316

37

Noah Belsly

unr.

WSHWA

0

L5

W45

L11

L22

1.0

8

5

0

421

354.5

38

Riley Holliger

unr.

PRAPE

0

L25

W42

L16

L27

1.0

7

4.5

1

300

303.5

39

Rebecca Burkhead

359

PRAPE

2

L13

L27

L29

B---

1.0

6.5

4

0

357

357

40

Savva Iskhakov

unr.

BTNCH

1

L6

L30

W45

L29

1.0

6.5

3.5

0

258

243.5

41

Sushruth Pattekar

unr.

PRAPE

2

L18

L21

L28

W45

1.0

6

4

0

240.5

178

42

Tanner J Wilson

100

WSHWA

1

L7

L38

B---

L35

1.0

6

3

0

294

264

43

Louis Griffith

unr.

WSHWA

0

L16

L23

D44

L34

0.5

6.5

4

0.25

212

180.5

44

Amanda Au

unr.

PRAPE

0

L20

L32

D43

L33

0.5

5.5

3.5

0.25

168

163.5

45

Davis Altorfer

unr.

PRAPE

0

L15

L37

L40

L41

0.0

5.5

3

0

168

205

 

SwissSys Standings. Montessori 2003: 4-5

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Collyn T Fike 1114 GLNNO 4 W10 W7 D3 W2 3.5 10 8 8.5 745 687
2 Kyle A Sullivan 884 CNTCH 5 W15 W5 W4 L1 3.0 10.5 9.5 7.5 723 675.5
3 Prashant S Guha 742 WSHGI 5 W14 W8 D1 D6 3.0 9.5 8 6.5 664.5 773.5
4 Harsha Jujjavarapu 716 PRAPE 4 W13 W6 L2 W8 3.0 8.5 7.5 6 615 703.5
5 Eli A Hosbrough 552 MNTPE 5 W16 L2 W12 W7 3.0 7.5 6.5 4.5 518 508
6 Matthew A Burns 1058 CLNNO 5 W9 L4 W17 D3 2.5 8.5 8 4.5 691.5 502.5
7 Sean Pat Stephens 597 MNTPE 5 W11 L1 W9 L5 2.0 10 5 4 675.5 588
8 Ian T Pierz 567 MNTPE 5 W12 L3 W11 L4 2.0 9 4.5 3.5 642 509
9 Michael J Gibbons 452 PRAPE 4 L6 W13 L7 W10 2.0 7.5 4 3.5 531 621
10 Michael D Liu 525 MNTPE 4 L1 W17 W16 L9 2.0 7 3 2 540.5 468
11 Georgia A West 234 PRAPE 4 L7 B--- L8 W16 2.0 5 3 1 425 457
12 Sam Hipp unr. WSHWA 5 L8 W14 L5 D13 1.5 7.5 4.5 2.25 415 445
13 Adam Crowe 305 SLPPR 4 L4 L9 B--- D12 1.5 6.5 3.5 0.75 628 504
14 Michael A Zhivov 356 CNTCH 5 L3 L12 D15 W17 1.5 6 3 1.75 447 376.5
15 Frank Greene 320 MNTPE 4 L2 L16 D14 B--- 1.5 5.5 2.5 0.75 470.5 482
16 Aparna Srinath unr. GRGES 5 L5 W15 L10 L11 1.0 7.5 4.5 1.5 422 407.5
17 Brendan Coughlin 100 SLPPR 5 B--- L10 L6 L14 1.0 6 3.5 0 524 646

SwissSys Standings. Montessori 2003: 6-8

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 Michael A Burns 1214 CHDNO 8 W12 W6 W7 W2 4.0 7.5 7 8 751.5 677
2 Ashwin Parupalli 648 WSHGI 6 W14 W11 W3 L1 3.0 9 8.5 5.5 696 746
3 Jason He unr. FRNCH 6 W10 W9 L2 W8 3.0 9 7 6 634 613
4 Chris Tookey 855 WSHWA 8 L8 W13 W10 W6 3.0 7 6 5 598 593.5
5 William Strickland 796 WSHWA 8 L6 W12 W9 W7 3.0 6.5 6 5 684 696.5
6 Sajjan Reddy unr. WSHGI 8 W5 L1 W11 L4 2.0 11.5 6 4.5 856 911.5
7 Bhavya Thota unr. LNDPE 6 W13 W8 L1 L5 2.0 10 5 3 764.5 746.5
8 Sumeet Shah unr. WSHGI 6 W4 L7 W15 L3 2.0 8.5 5 4 723 664
9 Cody L Fike 726 GLNNO 6 W15 L3 L5 W13 2.0 7.5 4 2 619.5 541
10 David T Zagardo 486 LNDPE 8 L3 W14 L4 W12 2.0 7 3.5 2 555 544.5
11 Jonathan Tookey 781 WSHWA 6 H--- L2 L6 W15 1.5 5.5 2.5 1 717 553
12 Matthew S Pierz 333 SMRPE 7 L1 L5 B--- L10 1.0 9 5 0 871.5 832
13 Jeffrey A Arbisi 384 BVRMA 8 L7 L4 W14 L9 1.0 7.5 4.5 1 574.5 626
14 Bloomberg.Cole unr. WSHWA 8 L2 L10 L13 B--- 1.0 6 3 0 578 506
15 Dustin P Porch 100 WSHWA 7 L9 B--- L8 L11 1.0 5.5 3.5 0 566.5 700

SwissSys Standings. Montessori 2003: 9-12

# Name Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[S] TBrk[M] TBrk[R] TBrk[P] TBrk[A]
1 David Mendell unr. WSHWA 12 W5 W3 W6 W7 4.0 5.5 5 5.5 387 401
2 Keith Sanders 590 WSHWA 12 W4 W6 W5 W8 4.0 4.5 4 4.5 279.5 293.5
3 Danny Bridgeman unr. MNLPE 9 W7 L1 W4 W5 3.0 7.5 7 3.5 487 501
4 Brett Wiley unr. EPCHS 9 L2 W8 L3 W6 2.0 8.5 4 1.5 386 360
5 Tim S Schlesinger 461 EPCHS 10 L1 W7 L2 L3 1.0 11.5 7.5 0.5 593.5 567
6 David Bridgeman unr. MNLPE 11 W8 L2 L1 L4 1.0 10.5 6.5 0.5 486 460
7 Jarrod Nettles unr. WSHWA 12 L3 L5 D8 L1 0.5 8.5 4.5 0.25 447.5 461.5
8 Michael James Moehlenhof unr. NTRPE 12 L6 L4 D7 L2 0.5 7.5 3.5 0.25 425.5 399