Results from the Dist 52. Washington Invitational 2001

                                                                                            

Washington Invitational: K-1 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

1

Elise T Cather

580

PRANO

1

D5

W10

W11

W8

W2

4.5

15

12.5

13

2

Adam Rush

unr.

OKLBL

0

W10

W19

W8

W3

L1

4.0

14.5

14

13

3

Aaron Tagala

unr.

TRVNO

0

W15

W13

W7

L2

D4

3.5

14.5

12.5

12.5

4

Jacob Anderson

466

BENT

1

L7

W5

W15

W16

D3

3.5

14

9.5

12

5

Kent R Frantz

737

WSHBL

1

D1

L4

W18

W17

W7

3.5

14

8.5

12.5

6

Abraham L Miller

329

TRVNO

1

W16

L7

D17

W11

W13

3.5

11

9.5

9.5

7

Brandon Leifheit

unr.

OKLBL

0

W4

W6

L3

W13

L5

3.0

16

11

14

8

Jayme A Belsly

424

WSHWA

1

W9

W17

L2

L1

W14

3.0

15

10

13.5

9

Clint Jackson

unr.

STVBL

1

L8

L14

W20

W18

W15

3.0

9.5

6

8.5

10

Blake Hillary

283

TRVNO

1

L2

L1

B---

W12

D16

2.5

13

4.5

8.5

11

Mitchell Morris

unr.

OKLBL

0

W21

D12

L1

L6

W17

2.5

12.5

8

7.5

12

Bradley Bernovich

unr.

WSHWA

1

W14

D11

L13

L10

W21

2.5

9

8

6

13

Jennifer L Morley

586

PRANO

1

W18

L3

W12

L7

L6

2.0

14

8

10.5

14

Mason A Manint

100

TRVNO

1

L12

W9

L16

W19

L8

2.0

12

6

9

15

Courtney Spurgeon

100

WSHWA

1

L3

W20

L4

W21

L9

2.0

11.5

6

8

16

Chase Wilson

unr.

WSHWA

1

L6

H---

W14

L4

D10

2.0

11

5.5

7.5

17

Sarah Valentine

unr.

CLNBN

0

W20

L8

D6

L5

L11

1.5

13.5

6.5

10

18

Michael Rennie

unr.

WSHWA

1

L13

D21

L5

L9

W19

1.5

10.5

3

7

19

Ethan Hosbrough

unr.

MNTPE

0

F---

L2

W21

L14

L18

1.0

8

3

4

20

Sam Strobel

unr.

OKLBL

0

L17

L15

L9

U---

B---

1.0

6.5

0

3.5

21

Cody Smith

unr.

OKLBL

0

L11

D18

L19

L15

L12

0.5

10

2

7.5

22

Carl Endorf

unr.

GRVNO

0

F---

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

0

0

23

Erin Lebow

unr.

GRVNO

1

F---

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

0

0

24

Jones.Austin

unr.

GRVNO

1

F---

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

0

0

25

Matt Rush

unr.

OKLBL

0

F---

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

0

0

26

Josh Todden

unr.

GRVNO

1

F---

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

0

0

0

 

Washington Invitational: 2-3 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[A]

1

Chad Roberts

1030

TRVNO

2

W43

W10

W22

W3

W5

5.0

17

15

15

646

2

Curtis J Wiese

958

OKLBL

2

W26

W41

W7

W4

W6

5.0

17

15

15

625.5

3

Nic Flach

632

MTCBN

3

W42

W14

W9

L1

W20

4.0

17

13

15

773.5

4

Ryan G Mc Connell

748

HTRBL

3

W34

W19

W24

L2

W18

4.0

16.5

13

14

604

5

C J Linton

796

WSHBL

2

W44

W21

W32

W16

L1

4.0

15.5

14

13.5

593.5

6

Evan J Tyson

616

WSHBL

3

W67

W15

W8

W17

L2

4.0

15

14

15

702.5

7

Luke Nayak

720

MTCBN

3

W56

W39

L2

W19

W15

4.0

14

12

13

631

8

Brian Tanaka

753

MTCBN

3

W57

W46

L6

W21

W16

4.0

13

12

12

517.5

9

Dylan C Johnson

778

WSHBL

3

W48

W37

L3

W38

W23

4.0

13

12

11

499.5

10

Jack T Cerry

660

WSHBL

2

W59

L1

W57

W25

W17

4.0

13

11

12

509

11

David D Castillo

689

MTCBN

2

W60

W28

L17

W32

W14

4.0

12.5

12

11.5

627.5

12

Josh L Ayers

816

MTCBN

3

W49

W38

L16

W37

W27

4.0

12

12

10

532

13

Tyler R Scott

161

MTCBN

3

W62

D40

W35

L14

W41

3.5

10

11

9.5

637.5

14

Matthew A Burns

922

CLNBN

3

W31

L3

W39

W13

L11

3.0

16.5

10

14.5

503.5

15

Grant D Hanley

880

CLNBN

3

W23

L6

W31

W33

L7

3.0

16.5

10

14

560

16

Zachary T Potter

454

HTRBL

3

W63

W18

W12

L5

L8

3.0

16

12

15

615

17

Matthew W Tsao

923

PRANO

2

W58

W29

W11

L6

L10

3.0

16

12

15

542

18

Drew Potter

690

MTCBN

3

W25

L16

W48

W24

L4

3.0

15

10

13

429

19

Kelli Jo Deatherage

558

WSHWA

3

W45

L4

W28

L7

W42

3.0

15

9

13

566.5

20

Christine Peterson

728

TRVNO

2

W30

L32

W26

W44

L3

3.0

14.5

10

12.5

431.5

21

John P Wegner

608

CLNBN

3

W27

L5

W58

L8

W44

3.0

14

9

13

530

22

Nathan C Moore

712

GLNBN

2

W61

W33

L1

L23

W40

3.0

13.5

10

12.5

521.5

23

Jordan Vird Evans

363

TRVNO

2

L15

W51

W54

W22

L9

3.0

13.5

9

12

664

24

Nicholas Arbuckle

521

CLNBN

3

W50

W47

L4

L18

W39

3.0

13

10

11

559

25

Dominick Leali

100

PRAPE

3

L18

W50

W41

L10

W38

3.0

13

8

11

557

26

Caitlan Grombka-Murphy

380

MNTPE

3

L2

W43

L20

W58

W47

3.0

13

7

12

582

27

Ibrahim El-sayed

unr.

STVBL

3

L21

W66

W46

W29

L12

3.0

12.5

9

12

536

28

Chad J Smith

unr.

OKDNO

3

W54

L11

L19

W49

W52

3.0

12.5

8

11

499.5

29

Jeremy S Braun

647

GLNBN

2

W51

L17

W40

L27

W43

3.0

12

9

10

566

30

Amanda Nibbelin

271

MTCBN

2

L20

W65

L38

W54

W37

3.0

10.5

7

9

551

31

Michael D Liu

539

MNTPE

2

L14

W59

L15

W56

W45

3.0

10

7

9

519

32

Alexander Ciesielski

539

GLNBN

2

W52

W20

L5

L11

D36

2.5

15.5

9.5

9.5

576.5

33

Blake A Dahms

563

TRVNO

2

W65

L22

W36

L15

D34

2.5

13

8.5

8

502

34

Max D Burling

295

PRAPE

2

L4

L55

W50

W46

D33

2.5

13

5.5

7

489

35

Bryan M Pratte

unr.

CLNBN

2

D40

W62

L13

D45

D54

2.5

9.5

8

5.5

462

36

Brian Smith

unr.

CLNBN

3

L39

W53

L33

W66

D32

2.5

9.5

6.5

6.5

344.5

37

Brittany Spurgeon

577

WSHWA

3

W55

L9

W42

L12

L30

2.0

15.5

8

11.5

530

38

Max F Nelson

604

BENT

3

W68

L12

W30

L9

L25

2.0

15

8

11

403

39

Steve C Lauder

498

WSHBL

2

W36

L7

L14

W53

L24

2.0

14.5

7

10.5

532

40

Spencer Chestney

478

TRVNO

3

D35

D13

L29

W51

L22

2.0

14

6.5

10.5

456.5

41

Jimmy A Roach

664

TRVNO

2

W66

L2

L25

W57

L13

2.0

13

7

8

311

42

Cole Jackson

unr.

STVBL

3

L3

W49

L37

W48

L19

2.0

13

6

9

490

43

Luke Mays

430

MTCBN

3

L1

L26

W68

W59

L29

2.0

13

5

8

456

44

Kory Griffith

337

WSHWA

3

L5

W67

W47

L20

L21

2.0

12

7

8

565

45

Kyle Sullivan

unr.

CTRIL

3

L19

D56

W52

D35

L31

2.0

11.5

6

8.5

412

46

Brandon Hillary

592

TRVNO

3

W64

L8

L27

L34

W61

2.0

11.5

6

7.5

377

47

Tim F Wert

694

TRVNO

2

W53

L24

L44

W61

L26

2.0

11

7

8

303

48

Sean Pat Stephens

322

MNTPE

3

L9

W68

L18

L42

W63

2.0

11

5

7

390

49

Jordan Kawczynski

361

MNTPE

2

L12

L42

W63

L28

W59

2.0

11

4

7

403

50

Eli Hosbrough

unr.

MNTPE

3

L24

L25

L34

W64

W57

2.0

10.5

3

7.5

247

 

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[A]

51

Esther Tuttle

unr.

MNTPE

3

L29

L23

W60

L40

W56

2.0

10

4

7

381.5

52

Kyle Jensen

unr.

CLNBN

3

L32

W61

L45

W60

L28

2.0

9.5

6

6.5

365

53

Warren Zanoria

105

MNTPE

2

L47

L36

W64

L39

W62

2.0

8

4

5.5

456

54

Phillip A Gregory

614

STVBL

2

L28

W60

L23

L30

D35

1.5

12.5

4.5

9.5

363

55

Steven Otten

unr.

STTPE

3

L37

W34

D56

U---

U---

1.5

5.5

5.5

3

377.5

56

Christopher Couillard

261

CLNBN

2

L7

D45

D55

L31

L51

1.0

13.5

3.5

9.5

466

57

Marah C Bates

319

CLNBN

2

L8

W64

L10

L41

L50

1.0

13

4

9

448.5

58

Brittany Patterson

100

WSHWA

3

L17

W63

L21

L26

L60

1.0

11

4

8

418

59

Derik Jacobson

unr.

WSHWA

2

L10

L31

W67

L43

L49

1.0

11

3

7

398

60

Bryson Strong

unr.

WSHBL

3

L11

L54

L51

L52

W58

1.0

10.5

1

6.5

403

61

Justin A Robinson

174

WSHWA

2

L22

L52

W62

L47

L46

1.0

9.5

3

6.5

594

62

Andrew Marcotte

697

TRVNO

2

L13

L35

L61

B---

L53

1.0

9

1

5.5

216.5

63

Tifani Vancil

unr.

GLNBN

3

L16

L58

L49

W67

L48

1.0

8

2

5

247

64

Fatema El-sayed

unr.

STVBL

2

L46

L57

L53

L50

W67

1.0

7

1

5

236.5

65

Blake Holzgrase

unr.

STTPE

3

L33

L30

W66

U---

U---

1.0

6

3

3

284

66

Chloe Knight

unr.

MNTPE

1

L41

L27

L65

L36

U---

0.0

9.5

0

6.5

488.5

67

Chandler Little

unr.

MNTPE

3

L6

L44

L59

L63

L64

0.0

9

0

5

229.5

68

Mitchell Price

unr.

STTPE

?

L38

L48

L43

U---

U---

0.0

6

0

4

452

 

Washington Invitational: 4-5 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

TBrk[A]

1

Sean Comerford

1178

WSHBL

5

W11

W16

W5

W4

W2

5.0

18

15

15

845.5

2

Kevin C Peterson

1119

TRVNO

5

W10

W23

W18

W7

L1

4.0

18.5

14

16

874

3

Eric W Cather

1077

PRANO

4

W20

W9

L4

W19

W6

4.0

18

12

15

802

4

Benjamin Leifheit

867

OKLBL

5

W44

W12

W3

L1

W11

4.0

16

13

15

762.5

5

Felix Tsao

904

PRANO

4

W35

W37

L1

W12

W13

4.0

14.5

12

13

689

6

Steven T Burling

1071

PRAPE

3

W32

W29

W15

W13

L3

4.0

14

14

12

772.5

7

Jacob Birlingmair

980

OKDNO

4

W36

W34

W14

L2

W15

4.0

14

13

12

731.5

8

Kevin Stocks

970

WSHBL

5

W40

W22

L13

W14

W16

4.0

13.5

12

12

627.5

9

Carolyn G Ayers

817

MTCBN

5

W43

L3

W21

W31

W17

4.0

13

11

12

656

10

Jack Capodice

482

MTCBN

5

L2

W48

W28

W37

W24

4.0

10.5

10

10

628

11

Matthew R Hull

493

TRVNO

5

L1

W39

W23

W18

L4

3.0

16

9

14.5

796

12

Gordon Ruan

unr.

CTRIL

4

W19

L4

W22

L5

W30

3.0

16

9

14

762.5

13

Alex Shaffer

676

TRVNO

4

W38

W28

W8

L6

L5

3.0

15.5

12

14

839.5

14

Andrew Choban

629

GLNBN

4

W24

W17

L7

L8

W33

3.0

15.5

10

13.5

780

15

T J Morley

861

PRANO

4

W39

W47

L6

W30

L7

3.0

14

11

12.5

729

16

Kyle W Scott

846

TRVNO

5

W48

L1

W32

W26

L8

3.0

14

10

13.5

644.5

17

Dalton M Mellon

992

TRVNO

5

W33

L14

W20

W29

L9

3.0

14

10

12

631.5

18

Derek A Gliwa

929

OKLBL

4

W41

W26

L2

L11

W25

3.0

13.5

10

12

641

19

Jared S Placek

782

TRVNO

5

L12

W25

W33

L3

W32

3.0

13.5

8

11.5

715

20

Ian A Pounds

475

OKLBL

4

L3

W43

L17

W35

W37

3.0

11.5

7

10.5

617.5

21

Nicole R Moore

453

GLNBN

4

L28

W38

L9

W34

W29

3.0

11.5

7

10

695

22

Daniel Rittenhouse

620

OKLBL

5

W49

L8

L12

W43

W31

3.0

10

8

10

514

23

Adem Aydoner

803

STVBL

4

W50

L2

L11

W36

D26

2.5

13

7.5

7.5

566

24

Alexander Harrison

unr.

WSHWA

4

L14

W40

D37

W27

L10

2.5

12.5

7.5

7

486

25

Dan Nibbelin

730

MTCBN

4

D27

L19

W40

W28

L18

2.5

12

7.5

7.5

703

26

Cameron J Titlow

559

WSHBL

5

W31

L18

W45

L16

D23

2.5

11.5

8.5

7.5

654

27

Brittany Evans

unr.

TRVNO

5

D25

L30

W44

L24

W38

2.5

9.5

6.5

6

473

28

Nicholas A Wiese

980

OKLBL

4

W21

L13

L10

L25

W39

2.0

14

6

10

509

29

Alexander Kulicke

780

OKLBL

4

W42

L6

W36

L17

L21

2.0

13.5

8

9.5

637

30

Patrick E Deighan

640

OKLBL

4

L47

W27

W35

L15

L12

2.0

13

7

10

633.5

31

Daniel Borup

unr.

CTRIL

5

L26

W44

W34

L9

L22

2.0

12.5

7

8.5

569

32

Jonathon Powell

470

STVBL

5

L6

W50

L16

W45

L19

2.0

12.5

6

8.5

627.5

33

Donnie J Bogle

458

WSHBL

4

L17

W42

L19

W46

L14

2.0

11.5

6

8.5

554.5

34

Clifton J Furry

626

TRVNO

4

W45

L7

L31

L21

W43

2.0

11

6

7

478.5

35

Adam J Hall

256

MTCBN

5

L5

W46

L30

L20

W45

2.0

11

5

7

468.5

36

Charise Deatherage

423

WSHWA

4

L7

W49

L29

L23

W44

2.0

9.5

5

5.5

557

37

Zach M Parton

495

OKDNO

4

W46

L5

D24

L10

L20

1.5

14.5

6.5

10.5

496.5

38

John Carroll

unr.

STTPE

4

L13

L21

D39

W41

L27

1.5

11.5

3.5

8.5

419

39

Maggie Irvin

204

MTCBN

5

L15

L11

D38

W42

L28

1.5

11

3.5

8

571

40

Michelle Kennedy

367

PRANO

5

L8

L24

L25

D48

W49

1.5

9.5

2

5.5

449

41

Brooke M Sushka

304

TRVNO

4

L18

L45

D42

L38

W46

1.5

8

2.5

5

355

42

Nick Skender

unr.

STTPE

4

L29

L33

D41

L39

W48

1.5

7.5

2.5

5.5

358

43

Dustin Porch

unr.

WSHWA

5

L9

L20

W49

L22

L34

1.0

12

3

8

507.5

44

Elizabeth Sparacino

224

MNTPE

4

L4

L31

L27

W49

L36

1.0

10.5

2

6.5

447.5

45

Rachel Fox

unr.

WSHWA

5

L34

W41

L26

L32

L35

1.0

10

4

7.5

443

46

Jon Tookey

unr.

WSHWA

4

L37

L35

W48

L33

L41

1.0

7.5

3

5.5

311.5

47

Michael Schrader

unr.

STTPE

4

W30

L15

U---

U---

U---

1.0

5

5

2

750.5

48

Dustin Witzig

unr.

CLNBN

5

L16

L10

L46

D40

L42

0.5

11

1

7

413

49

Emily Showers

unr.

MTCBN

4

L22

L36

L43

L44

L40

0.0

8.5

0

5.5

380.5

50

Jack Healy

unr.

GLNBN

5

L23

L32

U---

U---

U---

0.0

4.5

0

2

636.5

 

Washington Invitational: 6-8 -- Standings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

1

Evan Cather

1150

PRANO

6

W32

W11

W13

W8

4.0

10.5

10

9

2

Michael A Burns

911

CLNBN

6

W43

W20

W6

W9

4.0

9

10

8

3

Joshua A Strong

889

BLMBL

6

W44

W7

W38

W5

4.0

8

10

7

4

Matthew L May

792

PRANO

6

W53

W38

W25

W19

4.0

6

10

5

5

Kevin Kroeger

unr.

WSHGI

8

W25

W14

W12

L3

3.0

12

9

10

6

Anthony Marshall

unr.

GLNBN

6

W34

W29

L2

W26

3.0

10

8

8

7

Kevin A Goveia

502

TRVNO

8

W23

L3

W29

W30

3.0

10

7

8

8

Ben A Moore

846

GLNBN

6

W37

W33

W22

L1

3.0

9.5

9

8

9

Brian J Temple

817

BLMBL

8

W52

W27

W10

L2

3.0

9

9

9

10

Eric A Meier

981

PRANO

6

W31

W45

L9

W15

3.0

9

8

8

11

Michael S Schertz

642

PRKBL

7

W54

L1

W31

W22

3.0

9

7

8

12

Jack L Steinman

857

BLMBL

8

W50

W16

L5

W27

3.0

8

8

8

13

Justin M Junk

816

STPAT

8

W28

W39

L1

W38

3.0

8

8

7

14

Zachary Taylor

719

BLMBL

6

W42

L5

W24

W21

3.0

8

7

7

15

Cameron A Johnson

811

BLMBL

6

W46

W19

W36

L10

3.0

7.5

9

6.5

16

Shane B Chestney

508

TRVNO

7

W21

L12

W50

W41

3.0

6

7

6

17

Chris Tookey

652

WSHWA

6

L19

W51

W40

W23

3.0

5

6

5

18

Tao Wang

unr.

GLNBN

6

L24

W50

W51

W20

3.0

4

6

4

19

Josh Willcox

unr.

CTRIL

7

W17

L15

W41

L4

2.0

11

6

6

20

Kevin M Kennedy

615

PRANO

6

W30

L2

W39

L18

2.0

10

6

5

21

Tyler Nissen

unr.

PRKBL

7

L16

W32

W34

L14

2.0

9.5

5

5

22

Joshua Schulze-Hartley

unr.

RLACE

6

W47

W26

L8

L11

2.0

9

7

5

23

Eeshan Kumar

unr.

WSHGI

8

L7

W44

W33

L17

2.0

9

5

5

24

David J Sinclair

376

WSHGI

6

W18

L36

L14

W39

2.0

8.5

5

4.5

25

Stuart G Wallace

457

TRVNO

8

L5

W49

L4

W40

2.0

8.5

4

4

26

William Strickland

681

WSHWA

6

W40

L22

W28

L6

2.0

8

6

4

27

Bryce Seig

unr.

PRKBL

7

W41

L9

W45

L12

2.0

8

6

4

28

Eric Zagaroli

unr.

PRKBL

7

L13

W35

L26

W47

2.0

8

4

4

29

Brett A Spurgeon

793

WSHWA

6

W51

L6

L7

W42

2.0

7

5

4

30

Kyle Vancil

unr.

GLNBN

6

L20

W43

W48

L7

2.0

7

5

3

31

Ben Long

260

WSHWA

8

L10

W48

L11

W51

2.0

7

4

4

32

Ryan Hubbert

374

WSHWA

6

L1

L21

B---

W45

2.0

7

2

3

33

Joshua Slaughter

593

BLMBL

6

W48

L8

L23

W50

2.0

6

5

3

34

Tucker J Bechtold

512

MNTPE

6

L6

W52

L21

W46

2.0

6

4

3

35

Daniel L Corray

669

WSHWA

6

L38

L28

W42

W43

2.0

5

3

2

36

Michael Kibler

798

WSHWA

8

L39

W24

L15

D37

1.5

7.5

3.5

4.5

37

Timothy Foote

unr.

PRKBL

7

L8

L40

W47

D36

1.5

6.5

2.5

3.5

38

Sam Johnson

unr.

PRKBL

7

W35

L4

L3

L13

1.0

13

4

9

39

Matt Kaufman

unr.

PRKBL

7

W36

L13

L20

L24

1.0

8.5

4

5.5

40

Kyle Tolliver

unr.

CTRIL

6

L26

W37

L17

L25

1.0

8.5

3

5.5

41

Ivan M Sandberg

671

WSHWA

6

L27

W46

L19

L16

1.0

8

3

5

42

Eric W Oliver

100

PRKBL

7

L14

W54

L35

L29

1.0

8

3

5

43

Josh Davenport

unr.

PRKBL

7

L2

L30

W52

L35

1.0

8

2

4

44

Nick Baker

unr.

PRKBL

7

L3

L23

L46

W49

1.0

7.5

1

3.5

45

Michael J Lieder

635

BLMBL

?

W49

L10

L27

L32

1.0

7

4

4

46

Tom Carroll

unr.

STTPE

6

L15

L41

W44

L34

1.0

7

2

4

47

Robert Deatherage

556

WSHWA

6

L22

W53

L37

L28

1.0

6.5

3

4.5

48

Evan Greiner

unr.

PRKBL

7

L33

L31

L30

W52

1.0

6

1

4

49

Dan Bucher

unr.

WSHWA

6

L45

L25

H---

L44

0.5

4

1

2

50

Robert McCauley

unr.

PRKBL

7

L12

L18

L16

L33

0.0

11

0

8

 

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

51

Kaila Walstrom

unr.

PRKBL

7

L29

L17

L18

L31

0.0

10

0

7

52

Alexa Burnett

unr.

WSHWA

8

L9

L34

L43

L48

0.0

7

0

4

53

James Tobin

unr.

STTPE

7

L4

L47

U---

U---

0.0

5

0

1

54

Daniel Maloney

unr.

STTPE

7

L11

L42

U---

U---

0.0

4

0

1

 

Washington Invitational: Crossround Pairings:

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Total

TBrk[S]

TBrk[C]

TBrk[M]

1

Andrew Marcotte

697

TRVNO

2

W6

1.0

0

1

0

2

Blake Hillary

283

TRVNO

1

W5

1.0

0

1

0

3

Chase Wilson

unr.

WSHWA

1

W4

1.0

0

1

0

4

Ethan Hosbrough

unr.

MNTPE

0

L3

0.0

1

0

0

5

Sam Strobel

unr.

OKLBL

0

L2

0.0

1

0

0

6

Chloe Knight

unr.

MNTPE

1

L1

0.0

1

0

0