Washington: K-1-- Team Standings

                                                                     

 

Code

Name

Score

1

PEAPE

Peoria Academy - Cnt: 9

10.5

 

 

Trevor J Merkley 4.5

 

 

 

Nisha Kishore 3.0

 

 

 

Paul Wang 3.0

 

2

MNTPE

Montessori - Cnt: 2

7.0

 

 

Ethan S Hosbrough 4.5

 

 

 

Sandy Chadalavda 2.5

 

3

CNTCH

Countryside School - Cnt: 2

6.5

 

 

George J Ruan 4.0

 

 

 

Colin Pitt 2.5

 

4

WSHWA

Washington Dist. 52 - Cnt: 2

4.5

 

 

Joseph Weinrich 3.0

 

 

 

Jacob Spring 1.5

 

5

MTCNO

Metcalf - Cnt: 1

1.5

 

 

Sophia Ayers 1.5

 

 

Washington: 2-3-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

WSHWA

Washington Dist. 52 - Cnt: 5

10.0

 

 

Bradley Bernovich 3.5

 

 

 

Troy Adams 3.5

 

 

 

Dakota Jo Bullard 3.0

 

2

PEAPE

Peoria Academy - Cnt: 10

9.0

 

 

Jaimeson Chapin 3.0

 

 

 

Harsha Jujjavarapu 3.0

 

 

 

Boggs.Anna 3.0

 

3

PRANO

Prairieland, Normal - Cnt: 2

9.0

 

 

Elise T Cather 4.5

 

 

 

Jennifer L Morley 4.5

 

4

MNTPE

Montessori - Cnt: 4

8.5

 

 

Michael D Liu 3.0

 

 

 

Jordan Kawczynski 3.0

 

 

 

Warren L Zanoria 2.5

 

5

MTCNO

Metcalf - Cnt: 2

6.5

 

 

Michael P Braun 3.5

 

 

 

Jay K Simmons 3.0

 

6

PRNSL

Princeton - Cnt: 4

5.5

 

 

Adam Crowe 2.0

 

 

 

Jack Click 2.0

 

 

 

Anthony Schneider 1.5

 

7

OKLNO

Oakland, Normal - Cnt: 1

4.0

 

 

Clint E Jackson 4.0

 

8

CNTCH

Countryside - Cnt: 1

3.5

 

 

Patrick Wong 3.5

 

9

TRVNO

TriValley - Cnt: 1

2.0

 

 

Athena Agnes Kulb 2.0

 

 

Washington: 4-5-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

CNTCH

Countryside School - Cnt: 5

12.5

 

 

Gordon J Ruan 5.0

 

 

 

Tim Colombo 4.0

 

 

 

Kyle A Sullivan 3.5

 

2

PRANO

Prairieland, Normal - Cnt: 5

12.0

 

 

Eric W Cather 4.0

 

 

 

Felix Tsao 4.0

 

 

 

T J Morley 4.0

 

3

PEAPE

Peoria Academy - Cnt: 10

10.0

 

 

Dominick Leali 4.0

 

 

 

Scott A Mc Gregor 3.0

 

 

 

Austin S Penn 3.0

 

4

OKDBL

Oakdale, Blm/N - Cnt: 3

10.0

 

 

Jacob Birlingmair 4.0

 

 

 

Chad J Smith 3.0

 

 

 

John Waltrip 3.0

 

5

MTCNO

Metcalf - Cnt: 3

9.0

 

 

Josh L Ayers 4.0

 

 

 

Vivek Gulati 3.0

 

 

 

Luke Mays 2.0

 

6

MNTPE

Montessori - Cnt: 3

7.0

 

 

Ian T Pierz 3.0

 

 

 

Sean Pat Stephens 2.0

 

 

 

Eli A Hosbrough 2.0

 

7

WSHWA

Washington Dist. 52 - Cnt: 5

6.5

 

 

JONATHAN TOOKEY 2.5

 

 

 

ALEXANDER HARRISON 2.5

 

 

 

Samanatha Poland 1.5

 

8

WSHGI

Washington Gifted - Cnt: 3

6.0

 

 

ASHWIN PARUPALLI 3.0

 

 

 

Colin Mc Gowan 2.0

 

 

 

Benjamin Schroeder 1.0

 

9

GEORPR

Park Ridge - Cnt: 1

3.0

 

 

Alexander Cordell 3.0

 

10

OKLNO

Oakland, Normal - Cnt: 1

3.0

 

 

Cole Scot Jackson 3.0

 

11

PRNSL

Princeton - Cnt: 3

2.5

 

 

Kathryn S Click 1.0

 

 

 

Brendan Coughlin 1.0

 

 

 

Michael Bowman 0.5

 

12

TRVNO

TriValley - Cnt: 1

2.5

 

 

Brooke M Sushka 2.5

 

13

KELPE

Kellar - Cnt: 1

2.0

 

 

PRASHANT S GUHA 2.0

 

 

Washington: 6-8-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

PJHNO

Parkside Junior High - Cnt: 11

10.0

 

 

Evan Cather 4.0

 

 

 

Matthew L May 3.0

 

 

 

Tao Wang 3.0

 

2

BJHS

Bloomington Junior High School - Cnt: 7

10.0

 

 

Joshua A Strong 4.0

 

 

 

Sean N Comerford 3.5

 

 

 

Connor Alisson 2.5

 

3

WSHWA

Washington, Dist. 52 - Cnt: 5

5.0

 

 

CHRIS TOOKEY 2.0

 

 

 

DANIEL L CORRAY 2.0

 

 

 

WILLIAM STRICKLAND 1.0

 

4

CNTCH

Countryside School - Cnt: 2

5.0

 

 

Daniel Borup 3.0

 

 

 

George Daley 2.0

 

5

PRNSL

Princeton - Cnt: 3

4.0

 

 

Daniel Q Uher 2.0

 

 

 

Suzanne Click 1.0

 

 

 

Erin E Kelly 1.0

 

6

WSHGI

Washington Gifted - Cnt: 2

3.5

 

 

David J Sinclair 2.5

 

 

 

C J Elger 1.0

 

7

MTCNO

Metcalf - Cnt: 1

2.0

 

 

Carolyn G Ayers 2.0

 

8

TRVNO

TriValley - Cnt: 1

2.0

 

 

David L Kulb 2.0

 

9

INDHU

Individual - Cnt: 1

1.5

 

 

Ryan J Hubbert 1.5

 

10

LNDPE

Lindberg - Cnt: 1

1.0

 

 

David Zagardo 1.0

 

 

Washington: 9-12-- Team Standings

 

Code

Name

Score

1

EPCHS

East Peoria High School - Cnt: 5

8.0

 

 

Brian W Messmore 3.0

 

 

 

Brandon Lang 3.0

 

 

 

Nate Warren 2.0

 

2

ULSHU

University Laboratory High - Cnt: 1

4.0

 

 

Greg Colombo 4.0

 

3

PRNSL

Princeton - Cnt: 2

1.5

 

 

Megan Kelly 1.0

 

 

 

Michelle E Uher 0.5

 

                                                            

 

Washington: K-1-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

1

Trevor J Merkley

393

PEAPE

0

W13

W4

W7

W5

D2

4.5

2

Ethan S Hosbrough

466

MNTPE

1

X16

W6

W14

W3

D1

4.5

3

George J Ruan

595

CNTCH

1

W12

W5

W10

L2

W4

4.0

4

Joseph Weinrich

596

WSHWA

1

W14

L1

W11

W6

L3

3.0

5

Nisha Kishore

334

PEAPE

0

W15

L3

W8

L1

W7

3.0

6

Paul Wang

246

PEAPE

0

W8

L2

W13

L4

W11

3.0

7

Sandy Chadalavda

unr.

MNTPE

1

D10

W11

L1

W12

L5

2.5

8

Colin Pitt

unr.

CNTCH

1

L6

W9

L5

W14

D10

2.5

9

Reed Altorfer

unr.

PEAPE

0

L11

L8

W12

D10

W13

2.5

10

Saaya Nath

157

PEAPE

1

D7

D13

L3

D9

D8

2.0

11

Benjamin Christian

148

PEAPE

0

W9

L7

L4

W15

L6

2.0

12

Addison Price

unr.

PEAPE

0

L3

W15

L9

L7

B---

2.0

13

Jacob Spring

unr.

WSHWA

1

L1

D10

L6

B---

L9

1.5

14

Christopher Zhang

100

PEAPE

0

L4

B---

L2

L8

D15

1.5

15

Sophia Ayers

unr.

MTCNO

0

L5

L12

B---

L11

D14

1.5

16

Garrett Pitts

unr.

PEAPE

1

F2

U---

U---

U---

U---

0.0

 

Washington: 2-3-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

1

Jennifer L Morley

778

PRANO

2

W12

W16

W5

W4

D2

4.5

2

Elise T Cather

694

PRANO

2

W21

W18

W9

W8

D1

4.5

3

Clint E Jackson

628

OKLNO

2

W14

L15

W13

W10

W9

4.0

4

Patrick Wong

620

CNTCH

2

W28

W19

W15

L1

D8

3.5

5

Bradley Bernovich

558

WSHWA

2

W23

W24

L1

D15

W16

3.5

6

Troy Adams

unr.

WSHWA

2

D25

W22

L10

W17

W15

3.5

7

Michael P Braun

212

MTCNO

2

L8

W21

W19

D16

W18

3.5

8

Michael D Liu

541

MNTPE

3

W7

D10

W20

L2

D4

3.0

9

Boggs.Anna

unr.

PEAPE

2

W13

W11

L2

W18

L3

3.0

10

Harsha Jujjavarapu

unr.

PEAPE

3

W17

D8

W6

L3

D11

3.0

11

Dakota Jo Bullard

512

WSHWA

3

D22

L9

W14

W24

D10

3.0

12

Jay K Simmons

292

MTCNO

2

L1

W29

L18

W26

W19

3.0

13

Jordan Kawczynski

369

MNTPE

3

L9

W30

L3

W28

W20

3.0

14

Jaimeson Chapin

276

PEAPE

3

L3

W26

L11

W30

W27

3.0

15

Ryan T Merkley

255

PEAPE

2

W20

W3

L4

D5

L6

2.5

16

Kevin Y Wang

409

PEAPE

2

W30

L1

W27

D7

L5

2.5

17

Warren L Zanoria

392

MNTPE

3

L10

W23

D24

L6

W25

2.5

18

Athena Agnes Kulb

473

TRVNO

2

W29

L2

W12

L9

L7

2.0

19

Nils F Redecker

402

PEAPE

3

W26

L4

L7

W22

L12

2.0

20

JAYME A BELSLY

599

WSHWA

2

L15

W25

L8

W21

L13

2.0

21

Adam Crowe

291

PRNSL

3

L2

L7

W29

L20

W24

2.0

22

Albert Pierz

100

MNTPE

2

D11

L6

D26

L19

W30

2.0

23

Jack Click

226

PRNSL

3

L5

L17

D25

D29

W28

2.0

24

Thomas J Faulkner

294

PEAPE

2

W27

L5

D17

L11

L21

1.5

25

Georgia A West

382

PEAPE

3

D6

L20

D23

D27

L17

1.5

26

Anthony Schneider

unr.

PRNSL

2

L19

L14

D22

L12

W29

1.5

27

Daniel Bridges

unr.

WSHWA

2

L24

W28

L16

D25

L14

1.5

28

Joseph A Ironside

260

PEAPE

2

L4

L27

W30

L13

L23

1.0

29

Elizabeth Christian

unr.

PEAPE

2

L18

L12

L21

D23

L26

0.5

30

Max Boes

unr.

PRNSL

2

L16

L13

L28

L14

L22

0.0

Washington: 4-5-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

Total

1

Gordon J Ruan

1100

CNTCH

5

W31

W13

W3

W4

W2

5.0

2

Josh L Ayers

1069

MTCNO

4

W22

W16

W5

W11

L1

4.0

3

Dominick Leali

909

PEAPE

4

W29

W15

L1

W14

W16

4.0

4

Felix Tsao

977

PRANO

5

W41

W20

W17

L1

W12

4.0

5

Jacob Birlingmair

1034

OKDBL

5

W28

W30

L2

W13

W9

4.0

6

T J Morley

850

PRANO

5

W18

W24

L12

W26

W11

4.0

7

Eric W Cather

943

PRANO

5

W27

W23

L11

W30

W15

4.0

8

Tim Colombo

unr.

CNTCH

5

L14

W36

W28

W22

W20

4.0

9

Neil Pearson

unr.

CNTCH

5

D26

W37

W25

W12

L5

3.5

10

Kyle A Sullivan

838

CNTCH

4

W19

L11

W29

D20

W21

3.5

11

Austin S Penn

735

PEAPE

4

W32

W10

W7

L2

L6

3.0

12

Chad J Smith

818

OKDBL

4

W36

W14

W6

L9

L4

3.0

13

Alexander Cordell

739

GEORPR

4

W34

L1

W18

L5

W30

3.0

14

Vivek Gulati

614

MTCNO

4

W8

L12

W39

L3

W27

3.0

15

John Waltrip

684

OKDBL

5

W33

L3

W35

W17

L7

3.0

16

Cole Scot Jackson

747

OKLNO

4

W42

L2

W27

W23

L3

3.0

17

Scott A Mc Gregor

766

PEAPE

4

W21

W35

L4

L15

W28

3.0

18

Ian T Pierz

454

MNTPE

4

L6

W32

L13

W34

W29

3.0

19

ASHWIN PARUPALLI

430

WSHGI

5

L10

L33

W42

W40

W26

3.0

20

Max C Bielfeldt

741

PEAPE

4

W39

L4

W24

D10

L8

2.5

21

Brooke M Sushka

262

TRVNO

5

L17

D22

W31

W25

L10

2.5

22

JONATHAN TOOKEY

554

WSHWA

5

L2

D21

W43

L8

W38

2.5

23

Varun Nath

603

PEAPE

4

W38

L7

W33

L16

D24

2.5

24

ALEXANDER HARRISON

389

WSHWA

5

W40

L6

L20

W32

D23

2.5

25

Evan Bryant

100

PEAPE

4

W43

D26

L9

L21

W37

2.5

26

Eli A Hosbrough

630

MNTPE

4

D9

D25

W34

L6

L19

2.0

27

PRASHANT S GUHA

471

KELPE

4

L7

W38

L16

W36

L14

2.0

28

Gus C Demanes

487

PEAPE

4

L5

W44

L8

W35

L17

2.0

29

Alexandra Sweeney

455

PRANO

5

L3

W42

L10

W39

L18

2.0

30

Sean Pat Stephens

703

MNTPE

4

W44

L5

W40

L7

L13

2.0

31

Luke Mays

565

MTCNO

4

L1

L34

L21

W41

W39

2.0

32

Colin Mc Gowan

unr.

WSHGI

5

L11

L18

W41

L24

W40

2.0

33

Samanatha Poland

unr.

WSHWA

5

L15

W19

L23

L37

D35

1.5

34

Umesh Batura

unr.

CNTCH

5

L13

W31

L26

L18

D36

1.5

35

Amir Baybordi

190

PRANO

5

W37

L17

L15

L28

D33

1.5

36

Kirby M O'Brien

348

PEAPE

4

L12

L8

W44

L27

D34

1.5

37

Michael Faulkner

172

PEAPE

6

L35

L9

D38

W33

L25

1.5

38

Zach Green

unr.

WSHWA

4

L23

L27

D37

W43

L22

1.5

39

Benjamin Schroeder

unr.

WSHGI

5

L20

W41

L14

L29

L31

1.0

40

Chris Rice

100

PEAPE

4

L24

W43

L30

L19

L32

1.0

41

Kathryn S Click

476

PRNSL

5

L4

L39

L32

L31

W44

1.0

42

Brendan Coughlin

131

PRNSL

4

L16

L29

L19

D44

D43

1.0

43

Michael Bowman

744

PRNSL

4

L25

L40

L22

L38

D42

0.5

44

Zak Poland

unr.

WSHWA

4

L30

L28

L36

D42

L41

0.5

 

 

Washington: 6-8-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Joshua A Strong

1127

BJHS

7

W16

W17

W12

W5

4.0

2

Evan Cather

1114

PJHNO

7

W33

W10

W13

W7

4.0

3

Sean N Comerford

1362

BJHS

6

W28

D6

W4

W12

3.5

4

Matthew L May

1076

PJHNO

7

W20

W11

L3

W15

3.0

5

Michael S Schertz

1007

PJHNO

8

W24

W19

W20

L1

3.0

6

Tao Wang

798

PJHNO

7

W26

D3

D11

W17

3.0

7

Timothy Foote

1076

PJHNO

8

W27

W15

W21

L2

3.0

8

Daniel Borup

789

CNTCH

6

L14

W31

W9

W18

3.0

9

Anthony Marshall

757

PJHNO

7

W25

W13

L8

W19

3.0

10

David J Sinclair

745

WSHGI

7

W32

L2

D24

W14

2.5

11

Connor Alisson

750

BJHS

8

W34

L4

D6

W24

2.5

12

Eric A Meier

1186

PJHNO

7

W18

W21

L1

L3

2.0

13

Carolyn G Ayers

1145

MTCNO

6

W23

L9

L2

W29

2.0

14

Eric Yoder

513

PJHNO

8

W8

L18

W16

L10

2.0

15

Michael J Lieder

742

BJHS

8

W22

L7

W26

L4

2.0

16

DANIEL L CORRAY

583

WSHWA

7

L1

W22

L14

W25

2.0

17

Lucas Michael Audo

712

PJHNO

7

W30

L1

W25

L6

2.0

18

James R Risoli

673

BJHS

7

L12

W14

W30

L8

2.0

19

CHRIS TOOKEY

685

WSHWA

7

W31

L5

W29

L9

2.0

20

Daniel Q Uher

539

PRNSL

7

L4

W33

L5

W30

2.0

21

David L Kulb

919

TRVNO

6

W29

L12

L7

W27

2.0

22

George Daley

unr.

CNTCH

6

L15

L16

W34

W28

2.0

23

Kip J Reckard

603

BJHS

6

L13

L25

W33

W26

2.0

24

Ryan J Hubbert

366

INDHU

7

L5

W27

D10

L11

1.5

25

Erin E Kelly

247

PRNSL

8

L9

W23

L17

L16

1.0

26

Suzanne Click

267

PRNSL

7

L6

W28

L15

L23

1.0

27

WILLIAM STRICKLAND

491

WSHWA

7

L7

L24

W31

L21

1.0

28

C J Elger

652

WSHGI

6

L3

L26

W32

L22

1.0

29

Evan D Greiner

523

PJHNO

8

L21

W32

L19

L13

1.0

30

Tyler Spring

unr.

WSHWA

6

L17

W34

L18

L20

1.0

31

Troy Earley

unr.

BJHS

8

L19

L8

L27

W34

1.0

32

David Zagardo

unr.

LNDPE

7

L10

L29

L28

W33

1.0

33

Dustin P Porch

128

WSHWA

6

L2

L20

L23

L32

0.0

34

Vincent Guaderrama

399

PJHNO

8

L11

L30

L22

L31

0.0

 

Washington: 9-12-- Standings

#

Name

Rtng

Team

Grd

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Total

1

Greg Colombo

unr.

ULSHU

11

W4

W3

W2

W6

4.0

2

Brian W Messmore

741

EPCHS

10

W6

W7

L1

W4

3.0

3

Brandon Lang

unr.

EPCHS

9

W5

L1

W6

W8

3.0

4

Nate Warren

913

EPCHS

12

L1

W5

W7

L2

2.0

5

Brandon Cummings

unr.

EPCHS

9

L3

L4

W8

W7

2.0

6

Megan Kelly

unr.

PRNSL

12

L2

W8

L3

L1

1.0

7

Michelle E Uher

175

PRNSL

9

D8

L2

L4

L5

0.5

8

Aaron Wood

unr.

EPCHS

12

D7

L6

L5

L3

0.5