Click for   Individual Standings   ---- Trophy Winners   --- USCF MSA page

Team Roster and Scores. Washington Dist 52: K-2

Code Name Score TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CLNNO Colene Hoose Elementary (680.3) - Cnt: 5 9.0 24.5 23 64
Thomas J Moh (776) 3.0
Julia Herrman (499) 3.0
Andrew M Carlson (473) 3.0
2 PEAPE Peoria Academy (514.7) - Cnt: 4 8.0 26.5 21 71.5
Chetan B Reddy (1109) 4.0
Liam Janda (173) 2.5
Gavin M Dewey (262) 1.5
3 TRIVA Tri-Valley (120.0) - Cnt: 3 4.0 22.5 8 51.5
Zachary Stiles (unr.) 2.0
Martin J Kretz (120) 1.5
Drew Tedrick (unr.) 0.5
4 WILDER Wilder-Waite (648.0) - Cnt: 1 3.0 9 9 24
Timothy G Mou (648) 3.0
5 STEVE Stevenson Elementary (100.0) - Cnt: 1 2.5 6.5 4.5 16.5
Bharat Dandu (100) 2.5
6 CENTR Central Grade School (403.0) - Cnt: 1 2.0 10 6 26.5
Joshua D Madsen (403) 2.0
7 GLENN Glenn (100.0) - Cnt: 1 1.5 8.5 3 21
Ajitesh Mupparu (100) 1.5
8 WASH52 WASHINGTON 52 (0.0) - Cnt: 1 1.5 7.5 4 16.5
Lane Hunziker (unr.) 1.5
9 HOME Home School (0.0) - Cnt: 1 1.5 7 4 16.5
Tanner Unruh (unr.) 1.5
10 STTOM St Thomas (152.0) - Cnt: 2 1.0 11 2.5 23.5
Gus Temple (unr.) 0.5
Colin Sutherland (152) 0.5

Team Roster and Scores. Washington Dist 52: 3-5

Code Name Score TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 CLNNO Colene Hoose Elementary (954.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0 33 23 78
Parker Jacob Brown (813) 3.0
Shanku Nair (963) 2.0
Karthik Karra (1088) 2.0
2 STTOM St Thomas (476.7) - Cnt: 6 7.0 21.5 15 58.5
Riley Sutherland (643) 3.0
Joe James Maske (482) 2.5
Isaiah M Jacques (unr.) 1.5
3 PEAPE Peoria Academy (515.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0 21 16 59.5
Nolan Janda (637) 3.0
Robert Ga Kessler (285) 2.0
Stephanie Bivens (625) 2.0
4 WASH52 WASHINGTON 52 (263.0) - Cnt: 4 6.0 20.5 12.5 47
Adam Chris Mattus (342) 2.5
Joshua Hagan (231) 2.0
Andrew Pruitt (216) 1.5
5 COUNT Countryside School (989.0) - Cnt: 1 4.0 10 10 27
Justin Wang (989) 4.0
6 GLENN Glenn (866.0) - Cnt: 1 4.0 6.5 10 20.5
Balaji Kr Iyengar (866) 4.0
7 RIDGE Ridgeview (773.0) - Cnt: 1 3.0 8 7 22
Prajwal Vemireddy (773) 3.0
8 WHITT Whittier (150.0) - Cnt: 2 2.5 16.5 6.5 37.5
Brandon Crotz (unr.) 1.5
Molly McCoy (150) 1.0
9 WASELB Washington Elementary Bloomington (685.0) - Cnt: 1 2.0 8 6 21
Mihir Bafna (685) 2.0
10 TRIVA Tri-Valley (766.0) - Cnt: 1 2.0 7.5 5 18.5
Jacob Alexander Huls (766) 2.0
11 WILDER Wilder-Waite (0.0) - Cnt: 1 1.0 7.5 3 17.5
Andrew Fei (unr.) 1.0

Team Roster and Scores. Washington Dist 52: 6-8

Code Name Score TBrk[S] TBrk[C] TBrk[O]
1 BLOJH Bloomington Junior High (867.3) - Cnt: 3 8.0 25 21 65
Ryan Reilly (1249) 4.0
Aaron T Walbert (733) 2.0
Alston Boyd (620) 2.0
2 CHIDIX Chiddix Junior High School (812.7) - Cnt: 3 7.0 17 15 47
Shreyas Sriram (777) 3.0
Emily Kay Brown (1072) 2.0
Vaishnave Iyenger (589) 2.0
3 DUNLAM Dunlap Middle School (1146.0) - Cnt: 2 6.0 21 17 53
Kyle M Mou (1185) 3.0
Tony J Feng (1107) 3.0
4 TREWYN Trewyn (694.0) - Cnt: 1 2.0 5 4 14
Colin McCoy (694) 2.0
5 HOLY Holy Family (711.0) - Cnt: 1 1.0 11 3 25
Patrick Cohen (711) 1.0
6 TRIVA Tri-Valley (106.0) - Cnt: 2 0.0 17 0 36
Steven J Kretz (100) 0.0
Thomas J Kretz (112) 0.0